CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

Michael Frehley

Active

Also known as Tony Andriotis

Current gimmick: Michael Frehley
Promotion: Freelancer
Birthday: 1986
Birthplace: Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Sex: male
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Weight: 176 lbs (80 kg)
WWW: https://twitter.com/#!/MichaelFrehley
http://www.myspace.com/lukeworldchamp
Alter egos: Michael Frehley
Tony Andriotis
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Wrestling style: Techniker
Trainer: Brodie Chase & Boomer Wright
Nickname(s): "Mr. A-List"
Michael Frehley (Independent, 2008)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Victoria (WWE, 2008)Natalya (WWE, 2008)
Victoria: "Last week, you all witnessed the debut of SmackDown!'s newest diva - and my new best friend. Her name is Natalya Neidhart. The name - ring a bell? Neidhart? Well, it should. And for those of you who do not recognize the name, let's take a look at her...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_emeraldfusion
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.