CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open your personal notebook and create a note about any database entry. This feature allows you to create a collection of personal notes, for example to track wrestling shows that you want to watch at a later time.

Sexy Lady

Active

Current gimmick: Sexy Lady
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 21 years
Birthday: 02.03.1993
Birthplace: Mexico City, Mexiko
Sex: female
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Relatives in wrestling: Ludark Shaitan (Cousine)
WWW: https://www.facebook.com/sexyladyviolence
https://twitter.com/sexyladyAAA
Alter egos: Sexy Lady
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 12.2009
Wrestling style: Techniker
Trainer: Dr. Karonte, Silver King & Platino
Nickname(s): "Lady Mamita", "Sexy Violencia"
Trademark holds: Huracanrana, Rana, Plancha, Spinning Headscissors
Sexy Lady
Sexy Lady (Mexiko, 2010) Sexy Lady (Mexiko, 2011) Sexy Lady (AAA, 2012) Sexy Lady (Mexiko, 2013)
# Date Promotion Title Type Forum
1 02.08.2011, 04:52 Mexiko: Fan-Ausschreitungen bei Indy-Show Neuigkeiten Discussion
Latest comments of the CAGEMATCH inmates
robrosell wrote on 26.05.2014:
[5.0] "I want to see more about Sexy Lady in AAA, as a indy wrestler is one of the most important new faces in hardcore wrestling but the indy wrestling in Mexico it's hard to find so i want to see her in AAA, may be she will be a good with lamps and chairs but she have to proove to everybady that she knows more that four moves and knows the classic wrestlign stlyle."

---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 1
Number of comments: 1
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 1x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 5.00
Average in 2014: 5.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
John Cena (WWE, 2013)Daniel Bryan (WWE, 2013)Stephanie McMahon (WWE, 2013)
John Cena: "It is early on the west coast, but you all are rowdy tonight. And I actually agree with all of you, I am absolutely disgusted at what happened last night at SummerSlam. ["Cena sucks! Cena sucks!"] Thank you for a warm Anaheim...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
aaaaaaawwwweeeesoooooommmmme
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.