CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open your personal notebook and create a note about any database entry. This feature allows you to create a collection of personal notes, for example to track wrestling shows that you want to watch at a later time.

Buggy Nova

Active

Also known as Buggy, Donna Dead, Natalie, Skyler Moon

Current gimmick: Buggy Nova
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 24 years
Real name: Natalie Osman
Birthday: 18.11.1989
Birthplace: Dreamsfear, California, USA
Sex: female
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
WWW: http://iwantbuggy.webs.com/
https://twitter.com/BuggyNovaxiii
https://www.facebook.com/curethis
https://www.facebook.com/BuggyNova
http://www.myspace.com/curethis
Alter egos: Buggy
    a.k.a.  Buggy Nova
Donna Dead
Natalie
Skyler Moon
Roles: Singles Wrestler
WWE Development Wrestler (2012 - 2013)
Beginning of in-ring career: 02.2009
Trainer: Shannon Ballard, Shane Ballard, Van Ayasit & Josh Selby
Trademark holds: Buggy Bulldog, Buggysteiner, Plan B
Buggy (Independent, 2010)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
The Undertaker (WWE, 2010)Shawn Michaels (WWE, 2010)
The Undertaker: "Stubbornness, anger, denial. Those aren't just the attributes of Vince McMahon. They also lie within the soul of Shawn Michaels. It was nearly one year ago when Shawn Michaels told the world 'I'm gonna go to WrestleMania and I will break the...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
pose_hartbrothers
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.