CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Joe Muraco

Active

Current gimmick: Joe Muraco
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 27 years
Real name: Joseph Muraco
Birthday: 11.10.1986
Birthplace: Sunset Beach, Haleiwa, Hawaii, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 5" (195 cm)
Relatives in wrestling: Don Muraco (Vater)
Alter egos: Joe Muraco
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 2004
Wrestling style: Techniker
Trainer: Afa & Don Muraco
Nickname(s): "The Sunset Kid", "The Magnificent One"
Joe Muraco (Independent, 2004) Joe Muraco (Independent, 2008)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Kevin Nash (HUSTLE, 2004)
Kevin Nash: "This is gonna be completely foreign to me, because somebody didn't hand me a script before I walked through the curtain. [lacht] So I guess I get to say whatever I want to. I got my eyes on you, young lady [zeigt...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_worldsmostpopularentrance
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.