CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Robbie Dynamite

Active

Current gimmick: Robbie Dynamite
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 32 years
Real name: Robert Berzins
Birthday: 21.07.1982
Birthplace: Hanley, Stoke-On-Trent, England, UK
Sex: male
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
WWW: https://www.facebook.com/rob.berzins.1
Alter egos: Robbie Dynamite
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1999
Wrestling style: Techniker
Trainer: Chris Curtis & Keith Myatt
Nickname(s): "The Body"
Trademark holds: Tombstone Piledriver
Robbie Dynamite
Robbie Dynamite (England, 2005) Robbie Dynamite (Europa, 2008) Robbie Dynamite (Europa, 2009) Robbie Dynamite (Europa, 2012)
- ehemaliges Mitglied von "Team UK" bei NWA TNA
7.83
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 11
Number of comments: 6
10.0 3x
9.0 3x
8.0 3x
7.0 1x
6.0 1x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 8.55
Average in 2014: 10.00
Average in 2013: 8.50
Average in 2010: 9.00
Average in 2008: 8.40
Average in 2007: 8.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Luke Gallows (WWE, 2009)CM Punk (WWE, 2009)
Josh Mattews: "Luke, can you please explain your metamorphosis on Friday Night SmackDown?" Luke Gallows: "Josh, it's obvious now that my previous existence was not my fault. What isn't obvious is the fact that the people...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
bestfriendsforever
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.