CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Rachel Dubois

Inactive

Also known as Racquel Dubois

Real name: Rachael Gargus
Birthday: 1954
Birthplace: USA
Sex: female
Height: 5' 4" (162 cm)
Relatives in wrestling: Dave McKigney (Stiefvater)
Alter egos: Rachel Dubois
    a.k.a.  Racquel Dubois
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1969
End of in-ring career: 1974
Trainer: Dave McKigney
Trademark holds: The RIP
Rachel Dubois
Rachel Dubois (Independent, 197x)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Bray Wyatt (WWE, 2014)
Bray Wyatt: "Abigail always told me that I was born to lead. She said 'One day, Bray, you will change the world'. And I believed her. I always believed her. But this world we live in, this horrible world we live in it has very, very wicked ways about it. And theyŚ...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
mcmahonfamily
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.