CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Sky High Lee

Inactive

Also known as Sky Hi Lee

Real name: Robert E. Leedy
Birthday: 1921
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Sex: male
Height: 6' 8" (204 cm)
Weight: 297 lbs (135 kg)
Alter egos: Sky High Lee
    a.k.a.  Sky Hi Lee
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1945
Wrestling style: Brawler
Sky High Lee (Independent, 195x)
- verstarb bereits vor einigen Jahren. Da das Todesdatum nicht bekannt ist, erscheint dies auch nicht im Profil.
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Vince McMahon (WWF, 1999)Shane McMahon (WWF, 1999)Stephanie McMahon (WWF, 1999)
Vince McMahon: "I'm extremely proud to stand before you here tonight, and even more proud to be standing next to my daughter Stephanie. However, I'm proud of a lot of my personal accomplishments, but not some of my business ones, and ["Ass-hole!"]...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_hartbrothersinaction
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.