1 | 20.07.2014 | |
Flag Elimination: The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog, The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (12:44) |
2 | 19.07.2014 | |
The Flood (Nøkken, Oliver Grimsly, Qefka The Quiet, Sinn Bodhi & Tursas) defeat The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti), The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak) & Jervis Cottonbelly (15:01) |
3 | 21.06.2014 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan & Prakash Sabar) (8:00) |
4 | 25.05.2014 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog, The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (15:54) |
5 | 01.02.2014 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog, The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, The Brown Morning Of Belarus & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) (15:13) |
6 | 19.01.2014 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak) defeat The Pieces Of Hate (Jigsaw & The Shard)WIR - Event @ Boonton Elks Lodge in Boonton, New Jersey, USA |
7 | 18.01.2014 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog, The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive, Flex Rumblecrunch & Max Smashmaster) by DQ |
8 | 03.11.2013 | |
The Brown Morning Of Belarus defeats The Latvian Proud Oak |
9 | 24.08.2013 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog, The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama & Obariyon)WIF! Cruel Summer - Pay Per View @ The Charles Chrin Community Center Of Palmer in Easton, Pennsylvania, USA |
10 | 27.07.2013 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak) defeat Roy Wilkins & Trevor Lee (15:15) |
11 | 07.07.2013 | |
Four Way Tag Team Battle Pit: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) defeat The Devastation Corporation (Flex Rumblecrunch & Max Smashmaster) and The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak) and The Primer Brothers (Joey Primer & Johnny Primer) (9:44)WIA Supreme - Event @ Rochester American Legion in Rochester, New Hampshire, USA |
12 | 06.07.2013 | |
Four Way: Max Smashmaster defeats Johnny Primer and Scott Parker and The Latvian Proud Oak (14:01) |
13 | 22.06.2013 | |
The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado) defeat The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak) (15:15) |
14 | 25.05.2013 | |
Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog, The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) & Juan Francisco de Coronado (20:03) |
15 | 18.05.2013 | |
Tag World Grand Prix 2013 First Round: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak) (9:55) |
16 | 28.04.2013 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog, The Latvian Proud Oak & The Lithuanian Snow Troll) defeat The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama & Obariyon) (13:24) |
17 | 24.03.2013 | |
The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak) defeat The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Max Smashmaster) (5:34)WIR - Event @ Boonton Elks Lodge in Boonton, New Jersey, USA |
18 | 23.03.2013 | |
The Batiri (Kobald & Kodama) defeat The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak (13:42) |
19 | 23.02.2013 | |
The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak defeat The Batiri (Kobald & Kodama) (11:30) |
20 | 02.02.2013 | |
The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Max Smashmaster) defeat The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak (5:57) |
21 | 09.12.2012 | |
Robert Coleman defeats The Latvian Proud Oak (4:29)WIA - Event @ Boys And Girls Club in Troy, New York, USA |