CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open your personal notebook and create a note about any database entry. This feature allows you to create a collection of personal notes, for example to track wrestling shows that you want to watch at a later time.

Chief Big Heart

Deceased

Real name: Richard G. Vest
Birthday: 05.03.1927
Birthplace: Oklahoma, USA
Obit: 22.04.1993 (at the age of 66)
Sex: male
Alter egos: Chief Big Heart
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Trademark holds: Bow & Arrow, Tomahawk Chop
Chief Big Heart
Chief Big Heart (Independent, 195x) Chief Big Heart (Independent, 196x)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
The Rock (WWE, 2011)John Cena (WWE, 2011)
John Cena: "I know, I know. There's a lot of people who are upset about a certain someone's actions at WrestleMania. I'd have to admit, I'd be naive if I didn't see something coming because that certain someone wrote on his Twitter that he was going to, how did...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
wrongsideup
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.