CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Barbara Galento

Deceased

Real name: Barbara A. Reeves
Birthday: 29.06.1940
Birthplace: USA
Obit: 02.05.1994 (at the age of 53)
Cause of death: Krebs
Sex: female
Alter egos: Barbara Galento
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Barbara Galento (Independent, 196x)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Mike Adamle (WWE, 2008)
Mike Adamle: "Ladies and gentlemen, boys and girls: A lot of people have been asking me about what happened last tuesday night on ECW and why my sudden departure from the broadcasting table. First of all, let me just say that in essence I lost my cool and I need...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
punkfoolshardyfans
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.