CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

Synn

Inactive

Real name: Stacey Goff
Birthday: 1977
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Sex: female
Height: 5' 4" (162 cm)
Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)
Marital partner: Jim Cornette
WWW: http://twitter.com/StaceyCornette
Alter egos: Synn
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Valet
Beginning of in-ring career: 1998
Trainer: OVW Wrestling School
Synn (OVW, 2001) Synn (OVW, 2002) Synn (OVW, 2003)
- studierte Wiccan & Astrologie
# Date Promotion Title Type Forum
1 27.10.2007, 12:58 Total Nonstop Action Wrestling TNA: Booker-Debüt angedeutet, Freiheit für die Unzufriedenen?, Cornette heiratet Gerüchte
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 1
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 1x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 2.00
Average in 2007: 2.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Paul Heyman (WWE, 2014)
Paul Heyman: "Ladies and gentlemen, my name is Paul Heyman and in six days I will be the advocate for the reigning defending WWE Heavyweight Champion of the world, ‘The Conqueror' BROCK LESNAR! Now, before I begin my dissertation where I get to educate you all,...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
inatonoftrouble
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.