CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Most of our database tables can be sorted freely by columns by clicking on this icon in the column title. Would you like to know the biggest or heaviest wrestlers of all times? Just open the wrestlers list and sort by the respective column. Or, if you find that top/flop 100 are not enough, just sort the tables by ratings and find out what is the 101st most popular match in our matchguide.

Quinson Valentino

Inactive

Real name: Dave Berry
Birthday: 02.06.1970
Birthplace: Chatham, New Brunswick, Canada
Sex: male
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Weight: 235 lbs (107 kg)
WWW: http://www.quinsonvalentino.com/
Alter egos: Quinson Valentino
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 04.07.1999
End of in-ring career: 30.09.2008
In-ring experience: 9 years
Trainer: Ernie Moore, Steve Keirn & Tom Prichard
Quinson Valentino (Independent, 2006) Quinson Valentino (Independent, 2008)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
CM Punk (WWE, 2009)The Undertaker (WWE, 2009)
The Undertaker: "The sands of time have fallen slowly through the hourglass. But in two days I will reclaim the World Heavyweight championship and, once again, cast my shadow of darkness over SmackDown. Now, I'm sure, by now CM Punk [laute...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_aviewforthemen
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.