CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Allison Royal

Inactive

Also known as Alison Royal

Real name: Christine Warren Arrant
Birthday: 08.09.1967
Birthplace: Florida, USA
Sex: female
Alter egos: Allison Royal
    a.k.a.  Alison Royal
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Wrestling style: High Flyer
Allison Royal (Independent, 198x)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Michael Hayes (WWE, 2005)
Michael Hayes: "[an Edge gerichtet] What is it with you kids today? I swear to god, I just don't get it. You don't care about anybody, you don't care about anything, and you sure as hell don't have respect for the business that he...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
funny_reallybigboot
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.