CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Irma Aguilar

Inactive

Real name: Irma Eugenia Aguilar Morales
Birthday: 13.07.1957
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Sex: female
Height: 5' 6" (167 cm)
Weight: 167 lbs (76 kg)
Relatives in wrestling: Irma Gonzalez (Mutter), Hara Kiri (ex-Mann), Hara Kiri Jr. (ex-Sohn)
Alter egos: Irma Aguilar
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 15.05.1976
In-ring experience: 38 years
Wrestling style: Allrounder, Techniker
Trainer: Pedro Nieves
Trademark holds: La Campana
Irma Aguilar (Mexiko, 1983) Irma Aguilar (Mexiko, 1987)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Maxi Schneider (Europa, 2013)
[Nach der Pause betritt Olaf Heyden den Ring, um das nächste Match anzukündigen. Doch Maxi Schneider taucht vor ihm auf und nimmt das Mikrofon an sich.] Maxi Schneider: "Olaf, tut mir leid. Ich weiß immer noch nicht ganz genau, was...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_punkatwrestlemania
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.