1 | 27.03.2024 | |
Joji Otani & Shinya Ishida defeat 801 Kenichi & Konaka (15:12) |
2 | 23.03.2024 | |
Konaka & Onryo defeat Antonio Honda & Tsutomu Oosugi (13:08) |
3 | 20.03.2024 | |
Three Way: 801 Kenichi defeats The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 and Tomoya Hasegawa (10:12) |
4 | 17.03.2024 | |
801 Kenichi & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeat Taiwan Ramen Man & Takaya Shibayama (7:44) |
5 | 17.03.2024 | |
Makoto Hasuka, Munenori Sawa, Tebasakida & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeat Dragoon, Kengo Takai, Michio Kageyama & Taiwan Ramen Man (8:45) |
6 | 16.03.2024 | |
Kengo Takai & Shinya Ishida defeat Ken Ohka & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (12:38) |
7 | 16.03.2024 | |
Kenta Kosugi & Lowther defeat Konaka & Shinya Ishida (11:01) |
8 | 14.03.2024 | |
801 Kenichi, Keito Murota & Takuma Joshiba defeat Billy Ken Kid, Kyu Mogami & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (7:35) |
9 | 13.03.2024 | |
Hitomi Otake & Sae defeat 801 Kenichi & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (12:15) |
10 | 10.03.2024 | |
Three Way: Kohei Kinoshita & Natsu Sumire vs. Konaka & Yuko Miyamoto vs. Yuki Ishikawa & Yusuke Kodama - No Contest (11:13) |
11 | 09.03.2024 | |
The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeats Lowther (9:15) |
12 | 06.03.2024 | |
Shinya Ishida & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeat 801 Kenichi & Tomoki Hatano (13:36) |
13 | 05.03.2024 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: K666, Konaka, Masato Shibata, Onryo, Takayuki Ueki, Yuki Ishikawa, Yuko Miyamoto & Yusaku Ito defeat Akiyori Takizawa, Banana Senga, Fuminori Abe, Gaia Hox, Hiroshi Yamato, Jun Masaoka, Kohei Kinoshita, Masato Kamino, Rekka & Yuki Kanzaki [2:1] |
14 | 03.03.2024 | |
Drake Morimatsu & Sae defeat Nanashi & Papillon Akemi (9:37) |
15 | 28.02.2024 | |
Kengo Takai & Sae defeat The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 & Tomoya Hasegawa (7:05) |
16 | 25.02.2024 | |
Drake Morimatsu & Itsuki Aoki defeat Ayame Sasamura & Papillon Akemi (14:42) |
17 | 23.02.2024 | |
Three Way: Masashi Kimura defeats Tebasakida and The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (5:41) |
18 | 21.02.2024 | |
The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeats Tomoya Hasegawa (10:15) |
19 | 17.02.2024 | |
Konaka & Ryouji Sai defeat Revlon & Shota Nakagawa (13:12)Land's End - Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan |
20 | 14.02.2024 | |
801 Kenichi & Yasu Kubota defeat Kenta Kosugi & Konaka (12:19) |
21 | 12.02.2024 | |
Banana Kaicho (Banana Senga) & Maika Ozaki defeat Konaka & Maya Yukihi by DQ (8:01)666 Vol. 138 - Event @ Takashimadaira Kumin Center in Tokyo, Japan |
22 | 10.02.2024 | |
The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeats Madeline (8:25) |
23 | 10.02.2024 | |
Three Way: Eisa8 defeats Madeline and The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (16:23) |
24 | 07.02.2024 | |
Hakaru & Konaka defeat 801 Kenichi & Shinya Ishida (13:35) |
25 | 31.01.2024 | |
Kenta Kosugi & Tomoki Hatano defeat 801 Kenichi & Konaka (13:18) |
26 | 28.01.2024 | |
Kota Sekifuda & The Hidaka Ignorant Triviality Apathy Mask No. 1 defeat The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 & Tsutomu Oosugi (7:33) |
27 | 26.01.2024 | |
Yuki Ishikawa & Yusuke Kodama defeat HARASHIMA & Konaka by DQ (8:45) |
28 | 24.01.2024 | |
The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeats Shinya Ishida (9:17) |
29 | 17.01.2024 | |
Great, Sasame & ZIPANGU defeat Konaka, Tako Nyuto & Tomonori Chiba (3:37) |
30 | 14.01.2024 | |
Konaka & Michio Kageyama defeat Idea & Makoto Hasuka (15:01) |
31 | 14.01.2024 | |
Royal Rumble: Michio Kageyama defeats Dragoon and Idea and Joji Otani and Kengo Takai and Makoto Hasuka and Shigehiro Irie and Shinya Ishida and Taiwan Ramen Man and Tebasakida and The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (14:44) |
32 | 13.01.2024 | |
Hashinosuke & Joji Otani defeat Hiroshi Watanabe & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (9:30) |
33 | 10.01.2024 | |
Three Way: Shinya Ishida defeats Kenta Kosugi and Konaka (13:38) |
34 | 08.01.2024 | |
Sakura Hirota defeats Konaka (12:51) |
35 | 06.01.2024 | |
Fuminori Abe & Isami Kodaka defeat Joji Otani & Konaka (12:54) |
36 | 03.01.2024 | |
Kengo Takai & Shinya Ishida defeat Cosmo Soldier & Konaka (15:25) |
37 | 02.01.2024 | |
BestBros (Baliyan Akki & Mei Suruga) & Emi Sakura defeat Emi Sakura W, Hagane Shinnou & Kaori Yoneyama (15:24) |
38 | 01.01.2024 | |
K666, Shinobu & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Konaka, Onryo & Taro Yamada (7:41) |
39 | 29.12.2023 | |
Maika Ozaki & Rina Yamashita defeat HARASHIMA & Konaka by DQ (8:44) |
40 | 24.12.2023 | |
BADMAX Fujinaga, YASSHI & Yusaku Ito vs. Konaka, Maya Yukihi & Yuko Miyamoto - No Contest |
41 | 21.12.2023 | |
Joji Otani & Shigehiro Irie defeat Taiwan Ramen Man & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (11:25) |
42 | 20.12.2023 | |
801 Kenichi & Takaya Shibayama defeat Shigehiro Irie & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (12:50) |
43 | 17.12.2023 | |
Konaka defeats Shirasu Girl (14:53) |
44 | 16.12.2023 | |
Baliyan Akki defeats Emi Sakura W (9:56) |
45 | 09.12.2023 | |
JADE & Masahiro Takanashi defeat Hiroshi Watanabe & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (7:21) |
46 | 06.12.2023 | |
801 Kenichi & Shinya Ishida defeat TAMURA & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (13:55) |
47 | 05.12.2023 | |
Hitomi Otake, Keisuke Ishii, Sanae Takebayashi & Taichi Mizunuma defeat Masashi Kimura, Papillon Akemi, Sya & Takashi Enomoto (8:45) |
48 | 03.12.2023 | |
Takoyakida & Ultimate Spider Jr. defeat Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 & TAMURA (10:22) |
49 | 02.12.2023 | |
Makoto & Papillon Akemi defeat Hanako Nakamori & KONOHA (19:02) |
50 | 02.12.2023 | |
Konaka defeats Yanagase Kamen Fuerza (8:13) |
51 | 29.11.2023 | |
Masashi Kimura & Papillon Akemi defeat Hitomi Otake & Kenta Kosugi (11:30) |
52 | 26.11.2023 | |
Banana Senga & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeat Kankuro Hoshino & Kota Sekifuda (6:27) |
53 | 25.11.2023 | |
Konaka, Maya Yukihi & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Kohei Kinoshita, Natsu Sumire & YANAGAWA (13:44)666 Vol. 134 - Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan |
54 | 25.11.2023 | |
Kogal B (Jun Masaoka), Papillon Akemi & Yukkina Kinoshita (Kohei Kinoshita) vs. Maika Ozawa (Onryo), Nene Dai & Rina Yamada - Draw (5:39) |
55 | 25.11.2023 | |
Konaka & Onryo defeat Taro Yamada & YANAGAWA (5:23) |
56 | 23.11.2023 | |
HAKKA defeats The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (7:25) |
57 | 22.11.2023 | |
The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeats Hitomi Otake (9:18) |
58 | 19.11.2023 | |
Konaka defeats Kaizoku Majin Viking (9:10) |
59 | 19.11.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Andy Wu defeats Aja Police (Aja Kong) and Yuko Kandori (Yuko Miyamoto) and Konaka and Ore no Honke no Yuiga (Yuiga) and Aja Kong and Fuminori Abe and Kaizoku Majin Viking and Ken and Maya Yukihi and Minoru Fujita and Tetsuhiro Kuroda and Towa Iwasaki and Yasufumi Nakanoue and Yuko Miyamoto and Yusaku Ito (19:08) |
60 | 18.11.2023 | |
Three Way: Shinya Ishida defeats Gaia Hox and Konaka (6:44) |
61 | 16.11.2023 | |
GENTARO, Konaka & Tatsuhito Takaiwa defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Dobunezumi Fukki (6:29) |
62 | 15.11.2023 | |
801 Kenichi & Shinya Ishida defeat Michio Kageyama & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (12:53) |
63 | 14.11.2023 | |
Konaka & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Onryo & Taro Yamada (4:26) |
64 | 13.11.2023 | |
Takayuki Ueki & Taro Yamada defeat Konaka & Onryo (5:10) |
65 | 10.11.2023 | |
Three On Two Handicap: Akiyori Takizawa, Konaka & Taro Yamada defeat Jumbo Lee Burbridge & Nene Dai (8:48) |
66 | 08.11.2023 | |
Joji Otani & Konaka defeat Shinya Ishida & TAMURA (13:47) |
67 | 05.11.2023 | |
GENTARO, Minoru Fujita, Takahiro Katori & Tatsuhito Takaiwa defeat Kengo Takai, Konaka, Michio Kageyama & Takaya Shibayama (8:12) |
68 | 04.11.2023 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Billy Ken Kid, Kyu Mogami, Shin TAMURA (Gota Ihashi) & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeat Shin Billy Ken Kid (Masahiro Takanashi), Shin Kyu Mogami (JADE), Shin The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (Shota) & TAMURA [2:1] (20:03) |
69 | 03.11.2023 | |
Natsu Sumire, Sakura Hirota & Yuki Miyazaki defeat Hibiscus Mii, Konaka & Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru [2:1] (12:32) |
70 | 01.11.2023 | |
Kenta Kosugi & Mototsugu Shimizu defeat Kengo Takai & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (10:51) |
71 | 29.10.2023 | |
The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeats Madeline (9:03) |
72 | 28.10.2023 | |
HARASHIMA, Konaka & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Maya Yukihi, Yuki Ishikawa & Yusuke Kodama (13:09)666 Vol. 133 - Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan |
73 | 28.10.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Winner: Konaka666 Vol. 133 - Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan |
74 | 25.10.2023 | |
Papillon Akemi defeats Hitomi Otake (15:20) |
75 | 18.10.2023 | |
The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeats Masashi Kimura (10:21) |
76 | 14.10.2023 | |
Ricky Fuji Aggressive World Heavyweight Title: Ricky Fuji defeats The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (c) (9:31) - TITLE CHANGE !!!2AW - Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan |
77 | 13.10.2023 | |
Sae defeats Papillon Akemi (10:06) |
78 | 11.10.2023 | |
Three Way: Shinya Ishida defeats Konaka and Michio Kageyama (11:05) |
79 | 08.10.2023 | |
Konaka defeats Hora-chan (10:15)Land's End - Event @ Sportiva Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan |
80 | 07.10.2023 | |
Elimination: Dragoon, Kengo Takai, Michio Kageyama & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 defeat Kyu Mogami, Shin Billy Ken Kid (Masahiro Takanashi) & Shin The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (Shota) & TAMURA [4:3] (21:33) |
81 | 04.10.2023 | |
Three Way: Konaka defeats Kenta Kosugi and Shinya Ishida (8:40) |
82 | 30.09.2023 | |
Konaka & Yuko Miyamoto defeat Jumbo Lee Burbridge & Kagura (8:06)666 Vol. 132 - Pay Per View @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan |
83 | 27.09.2023 | |
Papillon Akemi defeats Hitomi Otake (8:04) |
84 | 24.09.2023 | |
Ender Kara & Kota Sekifuda defeat Kaji Tomato & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (10:03) |
85 | 20.09.2023 | |
Keito Murota, Konaka & Tomoki Hatano defeat 801 Kenichi, Masashi Kimura & Yu Shimizu (11:59) |
86 | 16.09.2023 | |
Dragoon & Kengo Takai defeat Michio Kageyama & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (11:07) |
87 | 13.09.2023 | |
Dark Silueta & Sae defeat Maya Yukihi & Papillon Akemi (15:25) |
88 | 11.09.2023 | |
Andy Wu & Takuho Kato defeat Koji Iwamoto & Konaka (10:15) |
89 | 10.09.2023 | |
Kazuki Hashimoto & Kota Sekifuda defeat Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 & Koji Iwamoto (10:33) |
90 | 06.09.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Shushushu 46 defeats Ami Kanda and Katsuo and Konaka and Rekka and Rina Amikura and Shin Suzuki and Shota Nakagawa and Sidney Shota Stevens (6:27) |
91 | 06.09.2023 | |
HWC Title: Katsuo (c) defeats Konaka (9:27) |
92 | 05.09.2023 | |
Konaka & Syuou Fujiwara defeat Katsuo & Shota Nakagawa (13:05) |
93 | 05.09.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Rekka defeats Ami Kanda and Katsuo and Konaka and Kumagoro Hokkai and Rina Amikura and Shin Suzuki and Shota Nakagawa and Shushushu 46 (9:20) |
94 | 03.09.2023 | |
WDWW Title: Mikiya Sasaki defeats The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (c) (8:56) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
95 | 02.09.2023 | |
Kyu Mogami, Shin Billy Ken Kid (Masahiro Takanashi) & TAMURA defeat Kengo Takai, Michio Kageyama & The Intelligent Sensational Grand Passion Mask No. 4 (16:02) |
96 | 30.08.2023 | |
Kenta Kosugi & Konaka defeat Michio Kageyama & Shinya Ishida (18:36) |
97 | 27.08.2023 | |
Aigle Blanc & Ren Ayabe defeat Konaka & Ryo Inoue (7:38) |
98 | 26.08.2023 | |
Lowther & Michio Kageyama defeat Konaka & Shinji Kamakura (11:03) |
99 | 23.08.2023 | |
TAMURA & Yu Shimizu defeat Konaka & Masashi Kimura (10:32) |
100 | 20.08.2023 | |
Gunso & Keita Yano vs. Konaka & Onryo - Double Count Out (10:07) |