CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Most of our database tables can be sorted freely by columns by clicking on this icon in the column title. Would you like to know the biggest or heaviest wrestlers of all times? Just open the wrestlers list and sort by the respective column. Or, if you find that top/flop 100 are not enough, just sort the tables by ratings and find out what is the 101st most popular match in our matchguide.

Scot Summers

Active

Current gimmick: Scot Summers
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 35 years
Real name: Russell
Birthday: 05.11.1978
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Sex: male
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Weight: 231 lbs (105 kg)
WWW: https://twitter.com/KOTUSCOT
https://www.facebook.com/PSYCOSHOW
http://www.myspace.com/194223262
Alter egos: Scot Summers
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Wrestling style: Techniker
Nickname(s): "Mr. Showtime"
Scot Summers
Scot Summers (Independent, 2008)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Daniel Bryan (WWE, 2013)Vince McMahon (WWE, 2013)Stephanie McMahon (WWE, 2013)
Stephanie McMahon: "Welcome to Monday Night Raw! Now it's no secret that my dad Vince McMahon, the chairman of the board of the WWE, doesn't believe that Daniel Bryan is, well, 'championship material'. I know a lot of you disagree as does my husband Triple H and...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
tna_itsverycomplicated
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.