CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Dylan Bostic

Active

Also known as Brendan Burke

Current gimmick: Dylan Bostic
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 22 years
Birthday: 15.11.1991
Birthplace: Morristown, Indiana, USA
Sex: male
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Weight: 196 lbs (89 kg)
WWW: http://dylanbostic.webs.com/
https://www.facebook.com/dylan.bostic
https://www.facebook.com/pages/Dylan-Bostic-Fan-Page/214457668581583
https://twitter.com/dylan_bostic
Alter egos: Brendan Burke
Dylan Bostic
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 06.2007
Nickname(s): "The Ken Of OVW", "Justin Bieber Of Professional Wrestling", "King Of Pink"
Trademark holds: Shooting Star Press
Dylan Bostic (Independent, 2008) Dylan Bostic (OVW, 2012)
Latest comments of the CAGEMATCH inmates
kelsey wrote on 01.05.2013:
[7.0] "Dylan Bostic is a future world champion. He is a good wrestler. Mic skills are good. His matches are also good."

---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 1
Number of comments: 1
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 1x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 7.00
Average in 2013: 7.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Shawn Michaels (WWE, 2008)Triple H (WWE, 2008)
Triple H: "It's been a while since we done this. We forgot we had pyro. Anyway, are you ready? No Tampa, I said, ARE YOU READY? Then ..."Shawn Michaels: "You know what? I'm, I'm not ready. Not ready. I can't do this. Look....Read on!

Do you know this picture?
itsfakealright
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.