1 | 22.03.2024 | |
F-SWAG (Gaia Hox & Yuya Susumu) & HAKKA defeat Dragon Libre, GENTARO & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (10:30) |
2 | 16.03.2024 | |
Takuro Niki & Yuya Susumu defeat Takahiro Katori & YASSHI (13:23) |
3 | 13.03.2024 | |
Kuma Arashi, Takehiro Yamamura, Yan's Family (Issei Onitsuka & Yusuke Kodama) & Yuya Susumu defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kotaro Suzuki), JD Lee, Junjie & Quiet Storm (6:49) |
4 | 10.03.2024 | |
Daisuke Masaoka & Yuya Susumu defeat Dragon Libre & Toru Sugiura (11:48) |
5 | 10.03.2024 | |
F-SWAG (Gaia Hox & Jun Masaoka) vs. Seiki Yoshioka & Yuya Susumu - Double KO (23:19) |
6 | 28.02.2024 | |
HAKKA, Rekka, Rina Yamashita & Yuya Susumu defeat GENTARO, Mammoth Sasaki, Takashi Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (6:29) |
7 | 23.02.2024 | |
Yusuke Kodama & Yuya Susumu defeat JD Lee & MICHIKO (5:58)GLEAT Ver. 9 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
8 | 19.02.2024 | |
Tenryu Project International Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Naoki Tanizaki & Yusuke Kodama defeat Keita Yano & Yuya Susumu (c) (17:17) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
9 | 17.02.2024 | |
HAKKA, Rekka & Yuya Susumu defeat GENTARO, Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (7:40) |
10 | 08.02.2024 | |
Kengo, Takahiro Katori & Toru Sugiura defeat F-SWAG (Gaia Hox, Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) (9:53) |
11 | 02.02.2024 | |
Kaz Hayashi, MICHIKO & Tomoaki Honma defeat JD Lee, Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu (9:15) |
12 | 28.01.2024 | |
Black Generation International (Black Andromeda, Emperador Azteca & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat MICHIKO, Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu (9:57) |
13 | 24.01.2024 | |
Tenryu Project International Junior Heavyweight Title: Yuya Susumu (c) defeats Kengo (20:34) |
14 | 21.01.2024 | |
SBK & TAKUMA defeat Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu (13:40)GLEAT Ver. 8 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
15 | 18.01.2024 | |
F-SWAG (Gaia Hox, Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat HAKKA, Rekka & Toru Sugiura (8:25) |
16 | 08.01.2024 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Dragon Libre & Tetsuya Goto (10:13)FREEDOMS - Event @ Hirano Kumin Hall in Osaka, Japan |
17 | 03.01.2024 | |
F-SWAG (Gaia Hox, Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Kengo, Takashi Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (8:14) |
18 | 30.12.2023 | |
G-INFINITY Title: Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito & Rei Saito) (c) defeat Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu (10:26)GLEAT Ver. 7 - Online Stream @ Tokyo Dome City Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
19 | 25.12.2023 | |
Tokyo Desert Homeless Person Death: F-SWAG (Gaia Hox & Yuya Susumu) & HAKKA defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Dobunezumi Fukki (6:41) |
20 | 24.12.2023 | |
Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu defeat Takanori Ito & Tetsuya Izuchi (11:25) |
21 | 10.12.2023 | |
Kengo & Masayuki Kono defeat Kohei Sato & Yuya Susumu (12:56) |
22 | 10.12.2023 | |
Tenryu Project International Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Keita Yano & Yuya Susumu (c) defeat Kazuki Hashimoto & Kengo (22:39) |
23 | 07.12.2023 | |
Jun Kasai, Toru Sugiura & Yusaku Ito defeat F-SWAG (Gaia Hox, Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) (10:26) |
24 | 25.11.2023 | |
Daisuke Masaoka, GENTARO & Kengo defeat Van Vert Jack, Van Vert Negro & Yuya Susumu (12:14) |
25 | 23.11.2023 | |
Yuya Susumu defeats Jun Tonsho (7:52) |
26 | 19.11.2023 | |
Naoki Tanizaki & Yuya Susumu defeat Kouki Iwasaki & Takahiro Katori (14:28) |
27 | 18.11.2023 | |
Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kaito Ishida) (12:25) |
28 | 16.11.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Gaia Hox, Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Dragon Libre, Rekka & Takahiro Katori (6:27) |
29 | 12.11.2023 | |
Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu defeat Fire Katsumi & Takanori Ito (9:10) |
30 | 11.11.2023 | |
Keita Yano, Masayuki Kono & Yuya Susumu defeat Osamu Suganuma, The Bodyguard & Tsubasa |
31 | 06.11.2023 | |
Ryutama Cup 2023 First Round: Yuya Susumu defeats Dan Tamura (5:48) |
32 | 06.11.2023 | |
Ryutama Cup 2023 Second Round: Keita Yano defeats Yuya Susumu (10:53) |
33 | 05.11.2023 | |
Dragon Libre, Hakka & Kengo defeat F-SWAG (Gaia Hox & Yuya Susumu) & Naoki Tanizaki (9:31) |
34 | 03.11.2023 | |
G-INFINITY Title #1 Contendership Tournament Semi Final: Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Keiichi Sato) defeat Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu by referee's decision (7:56) |
35 | 02.11.2023 | |
Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeat F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) by DQ (7:55) |
36 | 29.10.2023 | |
Teelan Shisa & Toru Sugiura defeat Ultra Soki & Yuya Susumu (16:11) |
37 | 21.10.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Keiichi Sato) defeat Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu (10:29) |
38 | 19.10.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat GENTARO & Rekka (10:05) |
39 | 17.10.2023 | |
Three Way: Hikaru Sato & Mizuki Watase defeat Koji Iwamoto & Takuro Niki and Keita Yano & Yuya Susumu (13:39) |
40 | 15.10.2023 | |
GENTARO, Kohei Kinoshita & Takahiro Katori defeat Dyna Mido, Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu (10:21) |
41 | 11.10.2023 | |
BUSSY (Allie Katch & Effy) & F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat GENTARO, Minoru Fujita, Takahiro Katori & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (10:17) |
42 | 07.10.2023 | |
Koji Iwamoto, Kouki Iwasaki & Yuya Susumu defeat Hikaru Sato, Mizuki Watase & Takahiro Katori (21:43) |
43 | 01.10.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) vs. Kengo & Takahiro Katori - Time Limit Draw (15:00) |
44 | 24.09.2023 | |
Three Way: BULK Orchestra (KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Quiet Storm) defeat Yan's Family (Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) and Yu Iizuka & Yuya Susumu (11:54) |
45 | 21.09.2023 | |
Tenryu Project International Junior Heavyweight Title: Yuya Susumu defeats Hikaru Sato (c) (19:51) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
46 | 20.09.2023 | |
Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu defeat Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) (8:23) |
47 | 16.09.2023 | |
Tenryu Project International Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Keita Yano & Yuya Susumu (c) vs. Atsuki Aoyagi & Rising HAYATO - Double Count Out (23:55) |
48 | 10.09.2023 | |
Hikaru Sato, Keita Yano & Yuya Susumu defeat Mizuki Watase, Naoki Tanizaki & Yusuke Kodama (20:46) |
49 | 09.09.2023 | |
Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu defeat Yan's Family (Masato Kamino & Yusuke Kodama) (6:46) |
50 | 07.09.2023 | |
Brahman Shu & Dobunezumi Fukki defeat F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) (5:52) |
51 | 28.08.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Rekka & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (9:02) |
52 | 27.08.2023 | |
Yusuke Kodama defeats Yuya Susumu (13:59) |
53 | 23.08.2023 | |
Galeno Del Mal, Soma Watanabe & Yuma Aoyagi defeat Ryuichi Kawakami, Shuji Ishikawa & Yuya Susumu (11:35) |
54 | 16.08.2023 | |
Tenryu Project International Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Keita Yano & Yuya Susumu defeat Oji Shiiba & Takuro Niki (c) (18:30) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
55 | 13.08.2023 | |
Kotaro Suzuki & Yuya Susumu defeat Kaz Hayashi & Yu Iizuka (11:42) |
56 | 11.08.2023 | |
Yuya Susumu defeats Dobunezumi Fukki (5:04) |
57 | 06.08.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) & Shinya Ishida defeat Kengo, Takahiro Katori & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (10:33) |
58 | 04.08.2023 | |
Dark: JD Lee & Yuya Susumu defeat Yan's Family (Masato Kamino & Yusuke Kodama) (6:30) |
59 | 30.07.2023 | |
Atsuki Aoyagi, Masayuki Kono, Naoki Tanizaki & Yuya Susumu defeat Dan Tamura, Hideki Suzuki, Hikaru Sato & HUB (22:28) |
60 | 23.07.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Dragon Libre & Kengo (10:51) |
61 | 20.07.2023 | |
Kengo & Minoru Fujita defeat F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) (9:44) |
62 | 17.07.2023 | |
Kohei Kinoshita & Naoki Tanizaki defeat Jun Masaoka & Yuya SusumuJ STAGE - Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan |
63 | 16.07.2023 | |
Keiichi Sato, Minoru Tanaka & Yuya Susumu defeat Jun Tonsho, Kaz Hayashi & Yu Iizuka (9:11) |
64 | 14.07.2023 | |
Keita Yano & Yuya Susumu defeat Takuro Niki & Tetsuya Izuchi (15:58) |
65 | 06.07.2023 | |
Yuya Susumu defeats Dragon Libre (5:23) |
66 | 22.06.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori (8:47) |
67 | 20.06.2023 | |
Keita Yano vs. Yuya Susumu - Double Fall (14:00) |
68 | 17.06.2023 | |
Yuya Susumu defeats Yu Iizuka (6:46) |
69 | 11.06.2023 | |
Daiki Shimomura & Yuya Susumu defeat Keito Murota & Toshiyuki Sakuda (13:52) |
70 | 10.06.2023 | |
Yuya Susumu defeats Keita Yano (13:27) |
71 | 09.06.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) vs. Takuro Niki & Tatsuya Hanami - Time Limit Draw (15:00) |
72 | 07.06.2023 | |
Dark: Yan's Family (Issei Onitsuka & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Yu Iizuka & Yuya Susumu (4:59) |
73 | 25.05.2023 | |
Drew Parker & F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat GENTARO, Rekka & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (10:22) |
74 | 20.05.2023 | |
Keita Yano defeats Yuya Susumu (15:45) |
75 | 16.05.2023 | |
Drew Parker, Keita Yano & Kengo defeat Oji Shiiba, Takuro Niki & Yuya Susumu (19:11) |
76 | 14.05.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Noriyuki Yoshida defeat Yan's Family (Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) & Yuya Susumu (10:09) |
77 | 07.05.2023 | |
Keita Yano & Yuya Susumu defeat Rey Paloma & YASSHI (15:35) |
78 | 06.05.2023 | |
Three Way: Yusuke Kodama defeats Jun Tonsho and Yuya Susumu (8:01) |
79 | 05.05.2023 | |
Yuya Susumu defeats Hajime (15:27) |
80 | 03.05.2023 | |
Yuya Susumu defeats Kengo (6:44) |
81 | 30.04.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori (12:34)FREEDOMS - Event @ Hirano Kumin Hall in Osaka, Japan |
82 | 30.04.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Maori Kawashima & Shinji Kamakura |
83 | 23.04.2023 | |
Daiki Shimomura & Yuya Susumu defeat Rey Paloma & SUGI (13:40)FBW - Event @ Shimane Prefectural Convention Center in Matsue, Shimane, Japan |
84 | 20.04.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Kamui & Kengo (9:17) |
85 | 19.04.2023 | |
Hikaru Sato vs. Yuya Susumu - Time Limit Draw (20:00) |
86 | 16.04.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) & Kenshin Chikano defeat Dragon Libre, Kamui & Takahiro Katori (10:47) |
87 | 26.03.2023 | |
Drew Parker & Yuya Susumu vs. Naoki Tanizaki & Yusuke Kodama - Time Limit Draw (15:00) |
88 | 23.03.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Gurukun Mask & Takahiro Katori (7:05) |
89 | 18.03.2023 | |
Dragon Libre, Kamui & Takahiro Katori defeat F-SWAG (Gaia Hox, Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) (7:41) |
90 | 12.03.2023 | |
F-SWAG (Gaia Hox, Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu) defeat Takahiro Katori, Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Toru Sugiura (15:44) |
91 | 25.02.2023 | |
Dragon Libre, Kamui & Takahiro Katori defeat Gaia Hox, Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu (10:56) |
92 | 16.02.2023 | |
Oji Shiiba & Takuro Niki defeat Keita Yano & Yuya Susumu (21:18) |
93 | 15.02.2023 | |
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu defeat AXE & Gaia Hox (12:50) |
94 | 12.02.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Kenichiro Arai defeats Black Tiger and Dragon JOKER and LEONA and Mammoth Sasaki and Masao Inoue and Masayuki Kono and Mizuki Watase and Rey Paloma and Shota and SUSHI (20:20) |
95 | 02.02.2023 | |
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu defeat Dragon Libre & Kamui (10:02) |
96 | 03.09.2022 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY defeat Kai Fujimura & Stinger (HAYATA & Yuya Susumu) (13:13) |
97 | 28.08.2022 | |
Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita, Kotaro Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & Super Crazy) vs. Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) & Kai Fujimura - No Contest (8:40) |
98 | 19.08.2022 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY vs. Stinger (HAYATA, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yuya Susumu) - No Contest (9:25) |
99 | 14.08.2022 | |
Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY defeat Kai Fujimura & Yuya Susumu (12:03) |
100 | 13.08.2022 | |
Pre-Show: Stallion Rogers & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Kai Fujimura & Yuya Susumu (11:21) |