CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Venum Black

Active

Also known as Venum, Power Raider Verde, Power Raider Rojo, Muerte Roja, El Vagabundo

Current gimmick: Venum Black
Promotion: Freelancer
Real name: Jullian Carrillo
Birthday: 1975
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexiko
Sex: male
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Alter egos: El Vagabundo
Muerte Roja
Power Raider Verde
    a.k.a.  Power Raider Rojo
Venum Black
    a.k.a.  Venum
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1992
Wrestling style: High Flyer
Trainer: Rey Misterio
Venum Black
Venum Black (Mexiko, 2013) Venum Black (Mexiko, 2014)
- verlor seine Venum Black-Maske am 06.03.1998 an Super Crazy
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
CM Punk (WWE, 2011)
[CM Punk sitzt in der Mitte des Rings im Spotlight. Punks Heimatstadt Chicago begrüßt ihn mit 'CM Punk'-Sprechchören.] CM Punk: "I'm gonna miss this. See, I have my severe doubts that when I descend upon Atlanta at WrestleMania,...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_hartfoundationprayer
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.