CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Jon Cutler

Inactive

Real name: Jon Skrypnyk
Birthday: 17.07.1981
Birthplace: Selkirk, Manitoba, Canada
Sex: male
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Weight: 235 lbs (107 kg)
WWW: http://www.joncutler.com
http://www.myspace.com/joncutler
Alter egos: Jon Cutler
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 30.05.2002
End of in-ring career: 08.09.2011
In-ring experience: 9 years
Wrestling style: Allrounder
Trainer: Johnny Devine, Matt Evans, Steve Keirn & Matt Fairlane
Nickname(s): "Prime Cut"
Trademark holds: F-Bomb, Top Rope Elbow
Jon Cutler
Jon Cutler (FCW, 2008) Jon Cutler (Independent, 2008) Jon Cutler (FCW, 2009) Jon Cutler (Independent, 2010)
# Date Promotion Title Type Forum
1 06.06.2009, 10:15 World Wrestling EntertainmentFlorida Championship Wrestling WWE: Drei Nachwuchswrestler entlassen Neuigkeiten
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Dean Ambrose (WWE, 2014)Seth Rollins (WWE, 2014)Roman Reigns (WWE, 2014)Triple H (WWE, 2014)
Dean Ambrose: "How do we look? It feels great, bruised, beatn up for sure. 'Cause last night we faced our biggest challenge to date. A No Holds Barred Elimination Match against Evolution. When that napalm settled, we did exactly what we said we're gonna do. A clean...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_goodolheaddrop
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.