CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Carl Greco

Active

Also known as Carl Malenko, Carl Contini, Masked Superstar

Current gimmick: Carl Greco
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 44 years
Real name: Carl Ognibene
Birthday: 25.01.1970
Birthplace: Tampa, Florida, USA
Sex: male
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Weight: 196 lbs (89 kg)
WWW: http://www.facebook.com/CarlMalenko
Alter egos: Carl Greco
    a.k.a.  Carl Malenko
    a.k.a.  Carl Contini
Masked Superstar
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Wrestling style: Techniker, Martial Arts
Trainer: Joe Malenko
Trademark holds: Blitz, Carl Sickle
No picture available
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 1
Number of comments: 1
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 1x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 8.00
Average in 2014: 8.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Christian (WWE, 2005)
Christian: "Take a note, America. This is the response that you give to a superstar like me. Now I know that you all know about the draft lottery next week. ['Christian'-Chants.] And I've been looking over the SmackDown roster...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_goodluckares
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.