CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List

Pak Song

Deceased

Real name: Pak Song Nam
Birthday: 1945
Birthplace: Korea
Obit: 04.1982
Sex: male
Alter egos: Pak Song
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1970
End of in-ring career: 1982
Wrestling style: Allrounder
Trademark holds: Claw Hold
Pak Song (NWA, 1978) Pak Song (Independent, 197x)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
The Rock (WWE, 2002)Jonathan Coachman (WWF, 2000)
The Rock: "FINALLY THE ROCK HAS COME BACK TO WASHINGTON D.C.!! You see, Coach, The Rock's New Year was simply electrifying. But what The Rock wants to know, is, how was your New Year? Did you just sit at home all day and play pocket pool as you usually do? Did you...Read on!

Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open your personal notebook and create a note about any database entry. This feature allows you to create a collection of personal notes, for example to track wrestling shows that you want to watch at a later time.

Do you know this picture?
funny_straigthedge
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.