CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Tyler Reks

Inactive

Also known as Gabe Tuft, Taj Milano

Real name: Gabriel Tuft
Birthday: 01.11.1978
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 5" (195 cm)
Weight: 251 lbs (114 kg)
WWW: http://twitter.com/gabetuft
http://www.facebook.com/tylerreks
Alter egos: Gabe Tuft
Taj Milano
Tyler Reks
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 2007
End of in-ring career: 22.08.2012
Trainer: Mike Bell & Tommy Williams
Trademark holds: Burning Hammer, The Big Kahuna (Springboard Moonsault)
Tyler Reks
Gabe Tuft (Independent, 2007) Gabe Tuft (FCW, 2008) Tyler Reks (FCW, 2009) Tyler Reks (WWE, 2010) Tyler Reks (WWE, 2011) Tyler Reks (WWE, 2012)
# Date Promotion Title Type Forum
1 03.12.2012, 14:46 World Wrestling Entertainment WWE: Tyler Reks tritt über Twitter gegen John Cena nach Neuigkeiten Discussion
2 22.08.2012, 21:41 World Wrestling Entertainment WWE: Tyler Reks entlassen Neuigkeiten Discussion
3 26.04.2011, 23:05 World Wrestling Entertainment WWE: Die gesamten Draft-Results auf einen Blick Neuigkeiten Discussion
4 26.04.2011, 21:20 World Wrestling Entertainment Live-Ticker zum Ergänzungsdraft - 22. Pick (beendet) Neuigkeiten
5 28.04.2010, 09:44 World Wrestling EntertainmentFlorida Championship Wrestling WWE: Drei weitere Rosterwechsel Neuigkeiten
6.12
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 74
Number of comments: 48
10.0 4x
9.0 4x
8.0 7x
7.0 14x
6.0 21x
5.0 11x
4.0 9x
3.0 4x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 6.20
Average in 2013: 6.75
Average in 2012: 6.65
Average in 2011: 6.27
Average in 2010: 5.75
Average in 2009: 5.67

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
AJ Styles (TNA, 2013)Bully Ray (TNA, 2013)
Jeremy Borash: "Ladies and Gentlemen, it happens this sunday on Pay-per-view, the main event of 'Bound for Glory'. Tonight, in the presence of TNA president Dixie Carter — we will make it official. Here to do that are the combatants, intruducing first of all the...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
tnacommentaryiseasywork
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.