CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open your personal notebook and create a note about any database entry. This feature allows you to create a collection of personal notes, for example to track wrestling shows that you want to watch at a later time.

Oliver Cain

Active

Also known as Donovan Cain

Current gimmick: Oliver Cain
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 31 years
Real name: Oliver William Cain
Birthday: 22.08.1983
Birthplace: Maroa, Indiana, USA
Sex: male
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
WWW: http://twitter.com/hybridcain
http://www.myspace.com/5ft7giftfromheaven
http://www.facebook.com/oliver.w.cain
http://www.facebook.com/HybridCain
Alter egos: Donovan Cain
Oliver Cain
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Nickname(s): "Underrated Overhated 5'7" Gift From Heaven"
Oliver Cain
Oliver Cain (Independent, 2012) Oliver Cain (Independent, 2013)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Ric Flair (WCW, 1998)
Ric Flair: "Thank you, thank you very much. I'm almost embarrassed by the response, but when I see this, I know that the twenty - five years that I've spent trying to make you happy every night of your life was worth every damn minute of it. Now, somebody told...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
funny_coltpizza
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.