CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Mini Chessman

Deceased

Also known as Espectrito Jr., American Crazy

Real name: Valentin Aguilar Garcia
Birthday: 14.02.1967
Birthplace: Mexiko
Obit: 29.01.2014 (at the age of 46)
Cause of death: Infektion der Atemwege
Sex: male
Height: 5' 2" (157 cm)
Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)
WWW: https://www.facebook.com/MiniChessman
https://www.facebook.com/valentin.aguilargarcia
Alter egos: American Crazy
Espectrito Jr.
Mini Chessman
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1989
End of in-ring career: 01.2014
Trainer: El Canek, Pepe Casas, Panchito Villalobos & Espectrito
Trademark holds: Fireman's Carry Slam
Espectrito Jr. (AAA, 2000) Mini Chessman (AAA, 2007)
# Date Promotion Title Type Forum
1 30.01.2014, 20:03 Asistencia Asesoria y Administracion AAA: Mini Chessman verstorben Neuigkeiten Discussion
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Vince McMahon (WWF, 1998)
[Die Musik von Stone Cold Steve Austin ertönt zur Freude der Fans, doch stattdessen kommen Mr. Vince McMahon, ein Dutzend Polizisten und McMahons engste Vertraute Pat Patterson, Gerald Brisco und Commissioner Slaughter zum Ring. McMahon hat die Smoking Skull-Version des WWF World...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_threewisemen
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.