CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Nevaeh

Active

Current gimmick: Nevaeh
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 29 years
Real name: Beth Crist
Birthday: 29.01.1985
Birthplace: Carlisle, Ohio, USA
Sex: female
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Marital partner: Jake Crist
WWW: https://twitter.com/nevaehoi4k
Alter egos: Nevaeh
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Valet
Beginning of in-ring career: 05.02.2005
In-ring experience: 9 years
Wrestling style: Techniker
Trainer: Les Thatcher
Trademark holds: Double Shot, Reverse X-Factor
Nevaeh
Nevaeh (Independent, 2007) Nevaeh (SHIMMER, 2008) Nevaeh (SHIMMER, 2009) Nevaeh (Independent, 2010) Nevaeh (CZW, 2012) Nevaeh (Independent, 2013)
Latest comments of the CAGEMATCH inmates
TXG wrote on 18.09.2013:
[10.0] "One of the very best anywhere with massive star potential. Great as a babyface and a heel, tag team or singles, Nevaeh can do it all. Often underrated but shines at every opportunity. Deserves every chance she gets to show her talents, Nevaeh is a 10!"

---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 3
Number of comments: 3
10.0 1x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 1x
6.0 1x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 7.67
Average in 2013: 10.00
Average in 2010: 7.00
Average in 2009: 6.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Daniel Bryan (WWE, 2013)Vince McMahon (WWE, 2013)Stephanie McMahon (WWE, 2013)
Stephanie McMahon: "Welcome to Monday Night Raw! Now it's no secret that my dad Vince McMahon, the chairman of the board of the WWE, doesn't believe that Daniel Bryan is, well, 'championship material'. I know a lot of you disagree as does my husband Triple H and...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
funny_japanesebeerbash
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.