CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

LT Falk

Active

Current gimmick: LT Falk
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 25 years
Birthday: 03.11.1988
Birthplace: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Sex: male
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Marital partner: Miss Rachel
Relatives in wrestling: Tony Falk (Vater)
WWW: http://www.facebook.com/people/Lt-Falk/100001216025661
http://www.myspace.com/therealltfalk
Alter egos: LT Falk
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 2003
Wrestling style: Techniker
Trainer: Tony Falk
Nickname(s): "The Master of The Armdrag"
Trademark holds: Armdrag
LT Falk (Independent, 2006) LT Falk (Independent, 2007) LT Falk (Independent, 2008)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Arn Anderson (WCW, 1996)
Arn Anderson: "Well, Gene, all I can tell ya', to get a response like this makes what I got to say tonight mean that much more. Ya' see, I'm a realist. As everybody knows, I've got average size and speed and average ability. But I've parlayed that into what I would...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
pose_tnathrowbackday
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.