CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Most of our database tables can be sorted freely by columns by clicking on this icon in the column title. Would you like to know the biggest or heaviest wrestlers of all times? Just open the wrestlers list and sort by the respective column. Or, if you find that top/flop 100 are not enough, just sort the tables by ratings and find out what is the 101st most popular match in our matchguide.

Chocoball Mukai

Inactive

Real name: Hiroshi Mukai
Birthday: 15.12.1966
Birthplace: Gunma, Japan
Sex: male
Height: 5' 8" (172 cm)
Weight: 198 lbs (90 kg)
Alter egos: Chocoball Mukai
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 24.08.1999
End of in-ring career: 12.11.2006
In-ring experience: 7 years
Wrestling style: Techniker, High Flyer
Trainer: Koji Nakagawa
Chocoball Mukai (FMW, 1999) Chocoball Mukai (Japan, 200x)
- spielte nebenberuflich in Filmen der Sparte "Adult Entertainment" mit
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Larry Sweeney (CHIKARA, 2008)Erick Stevens (ROH, 2008)
[Daniel Puder sitzt im Publikum, von dem er sich "You can't wrestle"-Sprechchöre anhören muss.]Erick Stevens: "Daniel Puder... [Buhrufe] Where do you get off making a spectacle of yourself? Distracted...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
tnacommentaryiseasywork
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.