CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Most of our database tables can be sorted freely by columns by clicking on this icon in the column title. Would you like to know the biggest or heaviest wrestlers of all times? Just open the wrestlers list and sort by the respective column. Or, if you find that top/flop 100 are not enough, just sort the tables by ratings and find out what is the 101st most popular match in our matchguide.

Ox Harley

Active

Current gimmick: Ox Harley
Promotion: Freelancer
Real name: Paul Harley
Birthday: 1974
Birthplace: Nebo, Kentucky, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Weight: 275 lbs (125 kg)
WWW: http://www.myspace.com/oxharley
Alter egos: Ox Harley
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1992
Wrestling style: Brawler, Hardcore
Ox Harley (Independent, 200x)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Raven (NWA TNA, 2004)
Raven: "Sometimes the choice is made for us, and sometimes there is no choice. That's the situation for Thumbtack Jack and Steve Douglas. Because tonight both will become victims of what has come to be known as the Raven Effect.I didn't come to Europe - England...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_mewanttitlematch
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.