CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Most of our database tables can be sorted freely by columns by clicking on this icon in the column title. Would you like to know the biggest or heaviest wrestlers of all times? Just open the wrestlers list and sort by the respective column. Or, if you find that top/flop 100 are not enough, just sort the tables by ratings and find out what is the 101st most popular match in our matchguide.

Wayne Hart

Inactive

Real name: Wayne Curtis Michael Hart
Birthday: 19.11.1953
Birthplace: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Sex: male
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Weight: 216 lbs (98 kg)
Relatives in wrestling: Stu Hart (Vater), Owen Hart, Bruce Hart, Keith Hart, Smith Hart, Bret Hart, Ross Hart, Dean Hart (Geschwister), Ben Bassarab, Jim Neidhart, Davey Boy Smith, BJ Annis (Ex-Schwager), Harry Smith, Teddy Hart (Neffen), Nattie Neidhart (Nichte)
Alter egos: Wayne Hart
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Referee
Beginning of in-ring career: 1972
Wayne Hart (Independent, 1993)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Darin Childs (Independent, 2006)
Darin Childs: "Step one: ACW, IWA Texas is here repre-fuckin'-sent. Like a bullet to your brain I'm in all of your fuckin' heads. And I'm not only making it to the finals, I'm winning this son of a bitch!"Read on!

Do you know this picture?
peace
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.