1 | 27.03.2024 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Tournament Quarter Final: The Young Bucks (Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (13:26) |
2 | 13.03.2024 | |
The Elite (Kazuchika Okada, Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) defeat Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) & Eddie Kingston (12:39) |
3 | 07.03.2024 | |
The Elite (Kazuchika Okada, Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) defeat Adrian Alanis, Jon Cruz & Liam Gray (2:02) |
4 | 03.03.2024 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Tornado: Darby Allin & Sting (c) defeat The Young Bucks (Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) (21:03) |
5 | 21.02.2024 | |
The Young Bucks (Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) defeat Cappuccino Jones & Jonny Lyons (2:18) |
6 | 14.02.2024 | |
The Young Bucks (Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) defeat Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (11:07) |
7 | 07.02.2024 | |
The Young Bucks (Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) defeat Mondo Rox & Robbie Lit (2:14) |
8 | 18.11.2023 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Shot Vs. Disbandment: The Golden Jets (Chris Jericho & Kenny Omega) [Disbandment] defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [Title Shot] (20:52) |
9 | 15.11.2023 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Komander & Penta El Zero Miedo (11:58) |
10 | 01.11.2023 | |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: The Mogul Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) defeat The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (7:51) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
11 | 25.10.2023 | |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Brother Zay & The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) (10:04) |
12 | 01.10.2023 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and Hook & Orange Cassidy and Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (12:13)AEW WrestleDream - Pay Per View @ Climate Pledge Arena in Seattle, Washington, USA |
13 | 27.09.2023 | |
Four Way: Orange Cassidy defeats Austin Gunn and Matt Jackson and Penta El Zero Miedo (12:23) |
14 | 20.09.2023 | |
ROH World Six Man Tag Team Title: The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Mogul Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) (c) (11:56) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
15 | 06.09.2023 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Angelo Parker & Matt Menard (5:04)AEW Rampage #109 - TV-Show @ Indiana Farmers Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA |
16 | 03.09.2023 | |
Bullet Club Gold (Austin Gunn, Colten Gunn, Jay White & Juice Robinson) defeat FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:41) |
17 | 27.08.2023 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:46) |
18 | 16.08.2023 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) (9:36) |
19 | 09.08.2023 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) (11:15) |
20 | 02.08.2023 | |
The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett & Satnam Singh (9:00) |
21 | 19.07.2023 | |
Blood And Guts: The Golden Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Kota Ibushi, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta), Konosuke Takeshita & PAC (51:15) |
22 | 05.07.2023 | |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) defeat The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (12:54) |
23 | 28.06.2023 | |
The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) (13:48) |
24 | 25.06.2023 | |
The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson), Eddie Kingston & Tomohiro Ishii defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta), Konosuke Takeshita & Shota Umino (21:29) |
25 | 14.06.2023 | |
The Elite (Adam Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) (11:58)AEW Dynamite #193 - TV-Show @ Capital One Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA |
26 | 28.05.2023 | |
Anarchy In The Arena: Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson, Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) defeat The Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (26:58) |
27 | 15.03.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title Three Way: The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) defeat The Jericho Appreciation Society (Chris Jericho, Daniel Garcia & Sammy Guevara) and The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:44) |
28 | 05.03.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) defeat The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (17:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
29 | 22.02.2023 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (16:14) |
30 | 15.02.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (10:24) |
31 | 08.02.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (14:40) |
32 | 01.02.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) (14:44) |
33 | 18.01.2023 | |
Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (12:12) |
34 | 11.01.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Escalera De La Muerte Match #7: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) (14:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
35 | 28.12.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Falls Count Anywhere Match #6: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [3] defeat Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) [3] (17:16) |
36 | 21.12.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title No Disqualification All Weapons Are Legal Best Of Seven Series Match #5: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [2] defeat Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) [3] (13:41) |
37 | 14.12.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Match #4: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) [3] defeat The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [1] (14:58) |
38 | 30.11.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Match #3: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [1] defeat Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) [2] (17:20)AEW Dynamite #165 - TV-Show @ Indiana Farmer's Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA |
39 | 23.11.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Match #2: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) [2] defeat The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [0] (14:49) |
40 | 19.11.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Best Of Seven Series Match #1: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) [1] defeat The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) [0] (18:43) |
41 | 04.09.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Tournament Final Match (vakant): The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) (19:51) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
42 | 31.08.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Tournament Semi Final: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat United Empire (Kyle Fletcher, Mark Davis & Will Ospreay) (18:54) |
43 | 17.08.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Tournament First Round: The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat La Faccion Ingobernable (Andrade El Idolo, Dragon Lee & Rush) (20:54) |
44 | 13.07.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Three Way: Swerve In Our Glory (Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland) defeat Team Taz (Powerhouse Hobbs & Ricky Starks) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (18:14) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
45 | 29.06.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) (9:31) |
46 | 26.06.2022 | |
Dudes With Attitudes (Darby Allin, Shingo Takagi & Sting) defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:01) |
47 | 15.06.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Ladder: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (c) (14:53) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
48 | 03.06.2022 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Lucha Brothers (Penta Oscuro & Rey Fenix) (14:53) |
49 | 01.06.2022 | |
Hikuleo & The Undisputed Elite (Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Christian Cage, Darby Allin, Matt Hardy & The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (12:00) |
50 | 29.05.2022 | |
The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (19:15) |
51 | 27.05.2022 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Jon Cruz & Taylor Rust (2:34) |
52 | 30.04.2022 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat El Hijo del Vikingo & Fenix (15:58) |
53 | 27.04.2022 | |
The Undisputed Elite (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Brock Anderson, Dante Martin, Lee Johnson & The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (6:28) |
54 | 06.04.2022 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title / AAA World Tag Team Title: FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (20:07) |
55 | 30.03.2022 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (10:48)AEW Rampage #34 - TV-Show @ Colonial Life Arena in Columbia, South Carolina, USA |
56 | 06.03.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Three Way: Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (c) defeat reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (19:11) |
57 | 03.03.2022 | |
Brandon Cutler & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Colt Cabana & Evil Uno) (8:40)AEW Dark #134 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
58 | 02.03.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Casino Tag Team Royale: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) and The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) and Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (27:01) |
59 | 23.02.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and Ortiz & Santana and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (18:25) |
60 | 09.02.2022 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Roppongi Vice (Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) (13:23)AEW Rampage #27 - TV-Show @ Jim Whelan Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA |
61 | 15.12.2021 | |
CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) defeat Bobby Fish & The SuperKliq (Adam Cole, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:28) |
62 | 08.12.2021 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor & Rocky Romero) (15:41) |
63 | 13.11.2021 | |
Falls Count Anywhere: Christian Cage & The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) defeat The SuperKliq (Adam Cole, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (22:20) |
64 | 27.10.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) defeat The Elite (Adam Cole, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:02) |
65 | 16.10.2021 | |
The SuperKliq (Adam Cole, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) (10:50) |
66 | 06.10.2021 | |
The Elite (Adam Cole, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Bryan Danielson, Christian Cage & The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (17:58) |
67 | 22.09.2021 | |
The SuperKliq (Adam Cole, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Christian Cage & The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (14:38) |
68 | 05.09.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Steel Cage: The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) (22:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
69 | 01.09.2021 | |
The Elite (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) & The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (10:13) |
70 | 18.08.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (11:26) |
71 | 11.08.2021 | |
The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Dante Martin & The Sydal Brothers (Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal) (12:08)AEW Dynamite #97 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA |
72 | 28.07.2021 | |
Elimination: The Elite (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (25:35) |
73 | 07.07.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Street Fight: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo (14:16) |
74 | 30.06.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator: Eddie Kingston & Penta El Zero Miedo defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:49) |
75 | 06.06.2021 | |
The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) & Matt Jackson defeat Eddie Kingston, Frankie Kazarian & Penta El Zero Miedo (14:02) |
76 | 05.06.2021 | |
Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) & Eddie Kingston defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Brandon Cutler (12:57) |
77 | 04.06.2021 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) (9:27) |
78 | 30.05.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Eddie Kingston & Jon Moxley (21:09) |
79 | 13.05.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (11:34) |
80 | 12.05.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) (13:47) |
81 | 22.04.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal (10:00) |
82 | 09.04.2021 | |
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix), Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson), Kenny Omega, Konosuke Takeshita & Michael Nakazawa (12:25) |
83 | 08.04.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) (23:22) |
84 | 07.04.2021 | |
Kenny Omega & The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat Jon Moxley & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (16:58) |
85 | 24.03.2021 | |
The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) & Laredo Kid defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Brandon Cutler (12:30) |
86 | 10.03.2021 | |
Rey Fenix defeats Matt Jackson (14:17) |
87 | 07.03.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & MJF) (17:49) |
88 | 17.02.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) (13:08) |
89 | 03.02.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & MJF) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Inner Circle (Jake Hager & Sammy Guevara) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) (11:37) |
90 | 21.01.2021 | |
The Good Brothers (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (11:46) |
91 | 06.01.2021 | |
SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) (9:58) |
92 | 30.12.2020 | |
Colt Cabana & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Matt Hardy & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (13:31) |
93 | 17.12.2020 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (14:47) |
94 | 03.12.2020 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) (11:48) |
95 | 18.11.2020 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) (9:00) |
96 | 07.11.2020 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) (28:46) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
97 | 04.11.2020 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (12:55) |
98 | 21.10.2020 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) (13:29) |
99 | 05.09.2020 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (15:24) |
100 | 02.09.2020 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) (14:13) |