51 | 11.01.2015 | |
Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) defeat Team Dream Futures (Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao) (12:40) |
52 | 03.01.2015 | |
34 Man: Bernard Ackah, DJ Nira, Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki, Kota Ibushi & Suguru Miyatake), Gota Ihashi, Michael Nakazawa, Saki Akai, Shunma Katsumata, Shuten Doji (KUDO, Masa Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi), Smile Squash (Akito, HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano), Super Sasadango Machine & Tomomitsu Matsunaga defeat Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu), Gorgeous Matsuno, Happy Motel (Antonio Honda, Konosuke Takeshita, Tetsuya Endo), Hoshitango, Kota Umeda, Makoto Oishi, MIKAMI, Shuji Ishikawa, T2Hide (Kazuki Hirata, Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi), Team Dream Futures (Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao) & Yoshihiko (8:26) |
53 | 03.01.2015 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Brahman Brothers (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Gorgeous Matsuno (c) defeat Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki, Kota Ibushi & Suguru Miyatake) (12:56) |
54 | 23.12.2014 | |
Four On Two Handicap: Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) defeat Chinsuke Nakamura, Gota Ihashi, Shunma Katsumata & Suguru Miyatake (11:34) |
55 | 14.12.2014 | |
Kota Ibushi defeats Michael Nakazawa (14:58) |
56 | 13.12.2014 | |
Four On Two Handicap: Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) vs. DJ Nira, Gota Ihashi, Shunma Katsumata & Suguru Miyatake - No Contest (11:41) |
57 | 10.12.2014 | |
Kazuki Hirata & Kota Ibushi defeat Daisuke Sasaki & Shunma Katsumata (12:30) |
58 | 30.11.2014 | |
Smile Squash (Akito & Yasu Urano) defeat Kota Ibushi & Shunma Katsumata (10:10) |
59 | 24.11.2014 | |
Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) defeat Team Dream Futures (Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao) (13:21) |
60 | 23.11.2014 | |
Kota Ibushi defeats Gorgeous Matsuno (9:16) |
61 | 19.11.2014 | |
Danshoku Dino, HARASHIMA & Kota Ibushi defeat Jun Kasai, Minoru Suzuki & Sanshiro Takagi (16:17) |
62 | 15.11.2014 | |
Four Way: HARASHIMA defeats Antonio Honda and Kota Ibushi and Shigehiro Irie (14:11) |
63 | 12.11.2014 | |
Three Way Elimination: Shuten Doji (KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat Team Dream Futures (Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao) and Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) (13:47) |
64 | 09.11.2014 | |
Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) defeat Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (0:20) |
65 | 09.11.2014 | |
Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) defeat Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (9:37) |
66 | 03.11.2014 | |
Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi defeat Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) (15:19) |
67 | 02.11.2014 | |
Shuten Doji (KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat Kota Ibushi & Shunma Katsumata |
68 | 30.10.2014 | |
Four Way Falls Count Anywhere: Gota Ihashi & KUDO defeat Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) and Cao Zhang & Chon Shiryu and Jun Kasai & Sanshiro Takagi (13:07) |
69 | 26.10.2014 | |
Falls Count Anywhere: Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Danshoku Dino & Konosuke Takeshita (25:43) |
70 | 19.10.2014 | |
Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) defeat Chikara & Yumehito Imanari (11:23) |
71 | 18.10.2014 | |
Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) defeat T2Hide (Kazuki Hirata & Sanshiro Takagi) (10:08) |
72 | 12.10.2014 | |
Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) & DJ Nira defeat Smile Squash (HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano) & Michael Nakazawa (15:59) |
73 | 05.10.2014 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Shuten Doji (KUDO & Masa Takanashi) defeat Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) (14:26) |
74 | 28.09.2014 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Happy Motel (Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo) defeat Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (c) (25:13) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
75 | 23.09.2014 | |
Kota Ibushi defeats Soma Takao (10:55) |
76 | 14.09.2014 | |
Shuten Doji (KUDO & Masa Takanashi) defeat Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) (12:28) |
77 | 13.09.2014 | |
Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Michael Nakazawa & Yoshihiko (17:59) |
78 | 06.09.2014 | |
Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) defeat Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Yuto Aijima (12:41) |
79 | 31.08.2014 | |
HARASHIMA, Konosuke Takeshita & Kota Ibushi defeat Gota Ihashi, Sanshiro Takagi & Shuji Ishikawa (16:12) |
80 | 24.08.2014 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (c) defeat Team Dream Futures (Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao) (16:53) |
81 | 17.08.2014 | |
Kota Ibushi defeats Shuji Kondo (18:39) |
82 | 29.06.2014 | |
King Of DDT 2014 Semi Final: Isami Kodaka defeats Kota Ibushi (11:03) |
83 | 22.06.2014 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (c) defeat Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi (13:21) |
84 | 15.06.2014 | |
King of DDT 2014 Second Round: Kota Ibushi defeats Masa Takanashi (12:53) |
85 | 14.06.2014 | |
King Of DDT 2014 First Round: Kota Ibushi defeats Keisuke Ishii (7:53) |
86 | 12.06.2014 | |
Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi) defeat Makoto Oishi & Tetsuya Endo (11:57) |
87 | 29.05.2014 | |
Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Gota Ihashi, Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (13:10) |
88 | 25.05.2014 | |
Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) & DJ Nira defeat Guanchulo, Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (0:07) |
89 | 25.05.2014 | |
Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) & DJ Nira defeat Guanchulo, Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (7:08) |
90 | 17.05.2014 | |
Team Dream Futures (Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao), Kazuki Hirata & MIKAMI defeat Golden Rendezvous (Daisuke Sasaki, Gota Ihashi, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (10:44) |
91 | 11.05.2014 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (c) defeat Shuten Doji (KUDO & Yukio Sakaguchi) (17:28) |
92 | 09.05.2014 | |
Falls Count Anywhere: Golden Storm Riders (Daisuke Sasaki, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Kazuki Hirata, Sanshiro Takagi & Touru Owashi (13:54) |
93 | 06.05.2014 | |
Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi defeat Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita (12:06) |
94 | 05.05.2014 | |
Daisuke Sasaki & Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Guanchulo, Sanshiro Takagi & Touru Owashi (16:29) |
95 | 04.05.2014 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Shuten Doji (KUDO, Masa Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeat Daisuke Sasaki & Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (c) (16:22) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
96 | 29.04.2014 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Daisuke Sasaki, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi (c) defeat Danshoku Dino, Makoto Oishi & Yoshihiko (18:45) |
97 | 20.04.2014 | |
Daisuke Sasaki, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi defeat Team Dream Futures (Keisuke Ishii, Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao) (16:30) |
98 | 19.04.2014 | |
Daisuke Sasaki, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi defeat Urashima (HARASHIMA & Yasu Urano) & Tetsuya Endo (16:17) |
99 | 18.04.2014 | |
Akito, Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi defeat Daisuke Sasaki, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi (13:56) |
100 | 13.04.2014 | |
Kota Ibushi defeats Konosuke Takeshita (20:47) |
101 | 12.04.2014 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Daisuke Sasaki, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi defeat Team Dream Futures (Keisuke Ishii, Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao) (c) (14:32) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
102 | 05.04.2014 | |
Team Dream Futures (Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie) defeat Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi (9:28) |
103 | 30.03.2014 | |
Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) & Daisuke Sasaki defeat Kazuki Hirata, Sanshiro Takagi & Touru Owashi (9:18) |
104 | 21.03.2014 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (c) defeat Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (16:39) |
105 | 16.03.2014 | |
Nuru Nuru Brothers (Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga) defeat Kota Ibushi & MIKAMI (8:53) |
106 | 09.03.2014 | |
Team Dream Futures (Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie) defeat Golden Rendezvous (Gota Ihashi & Kota Ibushi) (11:10) |
107 | 04.03.2014 | |
Isami Kodaka, Kota Ibushi & Tetsuya Endo defeat Konosuke Takeshita, Makoto Oishi & Yukio Sakaguchi (14:04) |
108 | 02.03.2014 | |
Kota Ibushi defeats Gota Ihashi (9:58) |
109 | 01.03.2014 | |
Four Way Dance: Kota Ibushi defeats DJ Nira and Michael Nakazawa and Yasu Urano (10:34) |
110 | 23.02.2014 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (c) defeat Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu (13:42) |
111 | 19.02.2014 | |
Kota Ibushi defeats Up Up Machine (7:39) |
112 | 16.02.2014 | |
Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi (12:23) |
113 | 02.02.2014 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (c) defeat Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) (14:01) |
114 | 26.01.2014 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title Three Way: Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) (c) and Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo (16:38) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
115 | 13.01.2014 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) vs. Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo - Time Limit Draw (30:00) |
116 | 12.01.2014 | |
Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Masa Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi (11:33) |
117 | 03.01.2014 | |
28 Man: Akito, Antonio Honda, Daisuke Sasaki, DJ Nira, Gota Ihashi, Guanchulo, HARASHIMA, Hikaru Sato, Kenny Omega, Konosuke Takeshita, Kota Ibushi, KUDO, Tetsuya Endo & Yasu Urano defeat Danshoku Dino, Gorgeous Matsuno, Kazuki Hirata, Keisuke Ishii, Makoto Oishi, Masa Takanashi, MIKAMI, Shigehiro Irie, Soma Takao, Super Sasadango Machine, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Touru Owashi, Yoshihiko & Yukio Sakaguchi (6:03) |
118 | 03.01.2014 | |
Elimination: Team Dream Futures (Keisuke Ishii, Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao), Danshoku Dino & Yoshihiko defeat Golden Rendezvous (Gota Ihashi, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi), Akito & Tetsuya Endo (23:50) |
119 | 23.12.2013 | |
Kota Ibushi defeats DJ Nira (9:48) |
120 | 17.12.2013 | |
Akito & Danshoku Dino defeat Gota Ihashi & Kota Ibushi (11:27) |
121 | 15.12.2013 | |
Azul Dragon, Kota Ibushi & Yuto Aijima defeat Nuru Nuru Brothers (Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga) & Masa Takanashi (12:18) |
122 | 24.11.2013 | |
Akito, Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi defeat Golden Rendezvous (Gota Ihashi, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (16:40) |
123 | 17.11.2013 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title: Yankee Two Kenju (Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) (c) defeat Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (20:57) |
124 | 10.11.2013 | |
Danshoku Dino, DJ Nira & Makoto Oishi defeat Golden Rendezvous (Gota Ihashi, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (12:26) |
125 | 04.11.2013 | |
KO-D Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Three Way: Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Konosuke Takeshita & Tetsuya Endo and KUDO & Yasu Urano (12:02) |
126 | 02.11.2013 | |
Urashimakudo (HARASHIMA, KUDO & Yasu Urano) defeat Golden Rendezvous (Gota Ihashi, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (16:02) |
127 | 27.10.2013 | |
Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Kazuki Hirata & Tetsuya Endo (15:35) |
128 | 20.10.2013 | |
Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Akito & Hikaru Sato (17:46) |
129 | 13.10.2013 | |
Kota Ibushi defeats Hiroshi Fukuda (8:12) |
130 | 12.10.2013 | |
Team Dream Futures (Keisuke Ishii, Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao) defeat Kota Ibushi, Masa Takanashi & MIKAMI (12:53) |
131 | 05.10.2013 | |
Team Dream Futures (Keisuke Ishii & Shigehiro Irie) defeat Kota Ibushi & Masa Takanashi (11:48) |
132 | 29.09.2013 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Akebono, Sanshiro Takagi & Touru Owashi (c) defeat Golden Rendezvous (Gota Ihashi, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (13:04) |
133 | 23.09.2013 | |
Gota Ihashi & Kota Ibushi defeat Hiroshi Fukuda & Soma Takao (11:37) |
134 | 22.09.2013 | |
Team Dream Futures (Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao) defeat Kota Ibushi & Masa Takanashi (9:57) |
135 | 16.09.2013 | |
DJ Nira & Kota Ibushi defeat Michael Nakazawa & Touru Owashi (0:04) |
136 | 16.09.2013 | |
DJ Nira & Kota Ibushi defeat Michael Nakazawa & Touru Owashi (10:27) |
137 | 15.09.2013 | |
Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) defeat Konosuke Takeshita & Shigehiro Irie (17:35) |
138 | 01.09.2013 | |
Three Way: Kota Ibushi & Shigehiro Irie defeat DJ Nira (9:54) |
139 | 25.08.2013 | |
Gota Ihashi & Kota Ibushi defeat Kazuki Hirata & Touru Owashi (10:52) |
140 | 18.08.2013 | |
Kazuchika Okada defeats Kota Ibushi (19:50) |
141 | 17.08.2013 | |
Kota Ibushi defeats Danshoku Dino (20:59) |
142 | 21.07.2013 | |
HARASHIMA & Konosuke Takeshita defeat Kota Ibushi & Tetsuya Endo (9:10) |
143 | 15.07.2013 | |
DJ Nira & Super Sasadango Machine defeat Kota Ibushi & Sanshiro Takagi (11:15) |
144 | 14.07.2013 | |
Three Way: Kota Ibushi defeats DJ Nira and Michael Nakazawa (7:32) |
145 | 07.07.2013 | |
DJ Nira & Kota Ibushi defeat Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi (10:07) |
146 | 06.07.2013 | |
NAKAZA-1 CLIMAX Final: Kota Ibushi defeats Michael Nakazawa (0:35) |
147 | 06.07.2013 | |
NAKAZA-1 CLIMAX Opening Ceremony Battle Royal: Kota Ibushi defeats Danshoku Dino and DJ Nira and FUMA and KUDO and Masa Takanashi (6:42) |
148 | 28.06.2013 | |
King Of DDT 2013 First Round: Yasu Urano defeats Kota Ibushi (11:26) |
149 | 23.06.2013 | |
KO-D Six Man Tag Team Title: Monster Army (Antonio Honda, Hoshitango & Yuji Hino) defeat Golden Rendezvous (Gota Ihashi, Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (c) (10:45) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
150 | 16.06.2013 | |
Three Way: Team Dream Futures (Shigehiro Irie & Soma Takao) defeat Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi and Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) (14:51) |