CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

Eden Black

Inactive

Also known as Jezebel

Real name: Sarah Ardley
Birthday: 28.01.1981
Birthplace: Romford, Essex, England, UK
Sex: female
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
WWW: http://www.xjezebelx.co.uk/
http://www.myspace.com/xjezebelxedenxblackx
Alter egos: Eden Black
Jezebel
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 2001
End of in-ring career: 03.08.2008
Wrestling style: Techniker
Trainer: Andre Baker, Jon Ryan & JP Monroe
Nickname(s): "The Jezebel"
Trademark holds: Blaxpoitation, The Eden Project, Garden Of Eden
Jezebel (Europa, 2004) Jezebel (Europa, 2005) Eden Black (Europa, 2006) Eden Black (Europa, 2007)
- ist mit JP Monroe zusammen
4.56
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 8
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 1x
6.0 3x
5.0 0x
4.0 4x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 5.13
Average in 2012: 6.00
Average in 2009: 7.00
Average in 2008: 4.00
Average in 2007: 5.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Edge (WWE, 2008)
Edge: "You know Todd, we saw a career end. We've seen history made tonight already, but more importantly, we'll see more history made later on tonight. But I wanna set a stage for you, I wanna take you back, cause I've been thinking back a lot lately. Back to when...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
jerichotauntstakayama
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.