CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Navy Seal

Inactive

Also known as Black Navy Seal, Terrance Black, Rastaman, Reggae Man, Leroy Howard

Real name: LeRoy Anthony Howard
Birthday: 05.08.1969
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Florida, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Weight: 275 lbs (125 kg)
WWW: http://www.facebook.com/leroy.howard2
Alter egos: Leroy Howard
Navy Seal
    a.k.a.  Black Navy Seal
    a.k.a.  Terrance Black
Rastaman
    a.k.a.  Reggae Man
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1990
End of in-ring career: 2005
Wrestling style: Powerhouse
Trainer: Jimmy del Ray
No picture available
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 1
Number of comments: 1
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 1x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 6.00
Average in 2009: 6.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Jim Cornette (TNA, 2006)
Jim Cornette: "You know, people have said it, people have said it and I realize it, I realize it - I have got a problem with anger management! People have told me that all the time, and that's why I don't get out a lot anymore 'cause every time I go outside somebody...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
beermoneyentrance
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.