1 | 04.02.2024 | |
The Blade defeats Kody Lane (12:09) |
2 | 10.01.2024 | |
Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (7:08) |
3 | 03.01.2024 | |
Mark Briscoe & The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (11:13) |
4 | 30.12.2023 | |
AEW TNT Title Right To Challenge Anytime, Anywhere Battle Royal: Killswitch defeats Action Andretti and Alex Reynolds and Angelo Parker and Bryan Keith and Christopher Daniels and Dalton Castle and Danhausen and Darius Martin and Johnny TV and John Silver and Kip Sabian and Lance Archer and Lee Johnson and Matt Menard and Rocky Romero and Serpentico and The Blade and The Butcher and Trent Beretta (13:51) |
5 | 06.12.2023 | |
Dark 12 Man: Action Andretti, Angelo Parker, Jake Hager, Matt Menard & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat Kip Sabian, The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) |
6 | 05.12.2023 | |
Four Corner Survival: The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) and The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) and The Infantry (Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean) (6:33) |
7 | 02.12.2023 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (5:56) |
8 | 22.11.2023 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Iron Savages (Boulder & Bronson) (6:38) |
9 | 15.11.2023 | |
Dark Three Way: The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeat Daniel Garcia & Matt Menard and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) |
10 | 08.11.2023 | |
Dark: The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Brandon Cutler & Colt Cabana (7:58) |
11 | 04.10.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (5:18) |
12 | 27.09.2023 | |
Dark: The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Brandon Cutler, Colt Cabana, Hunter Grey & Paul Titan |
13 | 13.09.2023 | |
The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) & Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher), Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett (9:31) |
14 | 30.08.2023 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) and The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) and The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) and The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) and Action Andretti & Darius Martin and Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (11:39) |
15 | 23.08.2023 | |
Eddie Kingston, Orange Cassidy & Penta El Zero Miedo defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (9:39) |
16 | 02.08.2023 | |
Keith Lee & The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:54) |
17 | 26.07.2023 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: Big Bill & Brian Cage defeat Christopher Daniels & Matt Sydal and Ethan Page & Isiah Kassidy and Jay Lethal & Satnam Singh and Spanish Announce Project (Luther & Serpentico) and The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Matt Menard) and The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (16:34) |
18 | 19.07.2023 | |
AEW TNT Title #1 Contendership Royal Rampage: Darby Allin defeats Angelo Parker and Big Bill and Bishop Kaun and Brian Cage and Ethan Page and Isiah Kassidy and Jake Hager and Jay Lethal and Jeff Jarrett and Komander and Matt Hardy and Matt Menard and Matt Sydal and Minoru Suzuki and Nick Wayne and Swerve Strickland and The Blade and The Butcher and Toa Liona (28:33) |
19 | 05.07.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Blade & The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) (6:39) |
20 | 28.06.2023 | |
Shawn Spears defeats The Blade (4:00)AEW Rampage #99 - TV-Show @ FirstOntario Centre in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada |
21 | 14.06.2023 | |
El Hijo del Vikingo, Komander & The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat Kip Sabian, Serpentico & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (7:16) |
22 | 28.05.2023 | |
AEW International Title 21 Man Blackjack Battle Royale: Orange Cassidy (c) defeats Ari Daivari and Bandido and Big Bill and Brian Cage and Chuck Taylor and Dustin Rhodes and Jay White and Juice Robinson and Keith Lee and Kip Sabian and Komander and Lee Moriarty and Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fenix and Ricky Starks and Swerve Strickland and The Blade and The Butcher and Tony Nese and Trent Beretta (22:29) |
23 | 24.05.2023 | |
Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Bryce Saturn, Jakob Austin Young & Shogun (0:45) |
24 | 10.05.2023 | |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:10)AEW Rampage #92 - TV-Show @ Little Caesar's Arena in Detroit, Michigan, USA |
25 | 03.05.2023 | |
Tres de Mayo Trios Battle Royal: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat El Hijo del Vikingo & The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) and Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and QTV (Aaron Solo, Powerhouse Hobbs & QT Marshall) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) and The Varsity Athletes (Ari Daivari, Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (9:26) |
26 | 26.04.2023 | |
Kenny Omega & Konosuke Takeshita defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:45) |
27 | 07.04.2023 | |
Dark: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Firm (Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) defeat Kip Sabian, The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & Zack Clayton |
28 | 05.04.2023 | |
Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat MAO, Shunma Katsumata & Yuki Ueno (7:01) |
29 | 22.03.2023 | |
Darby Allin, Orange Cassidy & Sting defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (11:19) |
30 | 18.03.2023 | |
Darby Allin & Orange Cassidy defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (10:39) |
31 | 08.03.2023 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Midas Kreed & Vinnie Massaro (2:11) |
32 | 01.03.2023 | |
Casino Tag Team Royale: Danhausen & Orange Cassidy defeat Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) and Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) and The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Matt Menard) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) and La Faccion Ingobernable (Preston Vance & Rush) and Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) and The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (20:47) |
33 | 22.02.2023 | |
Revolution Tag Team Battle Royal: Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett defeat Ari Daivari & Tony Nese and Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and La Faccion Ingobernable (Preston Vance & Rush) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Matt Menard) and The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) and Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (18:37) |
34 | 15.02.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) (8:52) |
35 | 08.02.2023 | |
Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (13:24) |
36 | 01.02.2023 | |
Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (4:01) |
37 | 18.01.2023 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat David McCallion & Richie Slade (2:23) |
38 | 11.01.2023 | |
Three Way: Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (4:58) |
39 | 06.01.2023 | |
Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Wheeler Yuta) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:31)AEW Dark #179 - Online Stream @ Veterans Memorial Coliseum in Portland, Oregon, USA |
40 | 21.12.2022 | |
300.000 Dollar Three Kings Christmas Casino Trios Battle Royal: AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Trent Beretta) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) and La Faccion Ingobernable (Dralistico, Preston Vance & Rush) and Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and Spanish Announce Project (Angelico, Luther & Serpentico) and Ari Daivari & The Varsity Athletes (Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (21:55) |
41 | 14.12.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta), Dustin Rhodes & Orange Cassidy defeat Kip Sabian, The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & Trent Seven (10:42) |
42 | 23.11.2022 | |
Rush & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Ten) (7:24) |
43 | 16.11.2022 | |
Rush & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Brett Gosselin, Channing Thomas & Doug Love (2:20) |
44 | 09.11.2022 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Waves And Curls (Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jordan) (1:15) |
45 | 02.11.2022 | |
CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) defeat Angelico & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (7:20) |
46 | 13.10.2022 | |
Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:40) |
47 | 12.10.2022 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat The Voros Twins (Chris Voros & Patrick Voros) (2:37) |
48 | 28.09.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title Three Way: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (10:00)AEW Rampage #60 - TV-Show @ Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
49 | 21.09.2022 | |
AEW World Title #1 Contendership Grand Slam Golden Ticket Battle Royal: Adam Page defeats Ari Daivari and Brian Cage and Chuck Taylor and Cole Karter and Dalton Castle and Danhausen and Daniel Garcia and Dante Martin and Evil Uno and Isiah Kassidy and Jake Hager and Jay Lethal and John Silver and Lance Archer and Lee Moriarty and Marq Quen and Matt Hardy and Penta El Zero Miedo and QT Marshall and Rush and Ten and The Blade and The Butcher and Trent Beretta (12:16) |
50 | 14.09.2022 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Liam Davis & Mike Anthony (2:48) |
51 | 07.09.2022 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat The Factory (Aaron Solo & Nick Comoroto) (4:37) |
52 | 31.08.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Angelico & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:13) |
53 | 24.08.2022 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & Rush defeat Chase Oliver, Elijah Dean & Zach Nystrom (3:20) |
54 | 05.08.2022 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat Brayden Lee, Isaiah Broner, James Alexander & Sam Moore (2:22)AEW Dark #156 - Online Stream @ Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA |
55 | 27.07.2022 | |
Angelico, Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat JCruz, Joey Ace, Victor Chase & Waves And Curls (Jaylen Brandyn & Traevon Jordan) (2:12) |
56 | 20.07.2022 | |
Adam Page & John Silver defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (9:55) |
57 | 13.07.2022 | |
Angelico & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Brandon Bullock, Bryce Cannon & Jameson Ryan (1:40) |
58 | 06.07.2022 | |
Swerve In Our Glory (Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (9:38) |
59 | 29.06.2022 | |
Royal Rampage: Brody King defeats Adam Page and Dante Martin and Darby Allin and Dustin Rhodes and Frankie Kazarian and John Silver and Keith Lee and Konosuke Takeshita and Matt Hardy and Max Caster and Orange Cassidy and Penta Oscuro and Powerhouse Hobbs and Ricky Starks and Rush and Swerve Strickland and The Blade and The Butcher and Tony Nese (22:41) |
60 | 03.06.2022 | |
Dark: Keith Lee, Swerve Strickland & Trent Beretta defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & The BladeAEW Dark #148 - Dark Match @ Toyota Arena in Ontario, California, USA |
61 | 27.05.2022 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Hunter Grey & Paul Titan (3:52)AEW Dark #146 - Online Stream @ Michelob ULTRA Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA |
62 | 18.05.2022 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (5:55) |
63 | 11.05.2022 | |
Death Triangle (PAC, Penta Oscuro & Rey Fenix) defeat AFO (Marq Quen, The Blade & The Butcher) (10:22) |
64 | 04.05.2022 | |
Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) defeat AFO (Angelico, The Blade & The Butcher) (7:27)AEW Dynamite #135 - TV-Show @ Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena in Baltimore, Maryland, USA |
65 | 15.04.2022 | |
Frankie Kazarian, The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat AFO (Angelico, Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & The Blade) & Max Caster (12:40)AEW Dark #140 - Online Stream @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA |
66 | 13.04.2022 | |
The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat AFO (Angelico, Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & The Blade) (9:45) |
67 | 06.04.2022 | |
Tag Team Tables: The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (11:54) |
68 | 23.03.2022 | |
Tornado: Darby Allin, Sting & The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeat AFO (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, The Blade & The Butcher) (9:27) |
69 | 04.03.2022 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Colt Cabana) (5:31)AEW Dark #133 - Online Stream @ Addition Financial Arena in Orlando, Florida, USA |
70 | 03.03.2022 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Carlie Bravo & Shawn Dean (2:41)AEW Dark #135 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
71 | 02.03.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Casino Tag Team Royale: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) and The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) and Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (27:01) |
72 | 23.02.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and Ortiz & Santana and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (18:25) |
73 | 16.02.2022 | |
AHFO (Andrade El Idolo, Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Baron Black, Carlie Bravo, Chandler Hopkins, Jameson Ryan & Shawn Dean (4:20) |
74 | 09.02.2022 | |
Wardlow defeats The Blade (6:15)AEW Dynamite #123 - TV-Show @ Jim Whelan Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA |
75 | 21.01.2022 | |
Dante Martin, Lee Moriarty & Matt Sydal defeat AHFO (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & The Blade) (9:05)AEW Dark Special #1 - Online Stream @ Entertainment & Sports Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA |
76 | 05.01.2022 | |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver & Ten) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & The Blade) (4:01) |
77 | 15.12.2021 | |
The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Matt Hardy & The Blade) (4:47) |
78 | 11.12.2021 | |
The Blade defeats Evil Uno (16:09) |
79 | 03.12.2021 | |
The Blade defeats Toa Liona (1:47)AEW Dark #123 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
80 | 24.11.2021 | |
The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Matt Hardy & The Blade) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (6:21) |
81 | 17.11.2021 | |
CHAOS (Orange Cassidy & Tomohiro Ishii) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (11:19) |
82 | 10.11.2021 | |
The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Matt Hardy & The Blade) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (8:11) |
83 | 05.11.2021 | |
Christian Cage & The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Matt Hardy & The Blade) (8:54)AEW Dark #116 - Online Stream @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA |
84 | 03.11.2021 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta (7:19) |
85 | 06.10.2021 | |
The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, The Blade & The Butcher) defeat The Nightmare Family (Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson), Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta (6:32) |
86 | 29.09.2021 | |
16 Man: Orange Cassidy & The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, John Silver, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Angelico, Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans, Jora Johl, Marq Quen, Matt Hardy, The Blade & The Butcher) (7:53) |
87 | 22.09.2021 | |
The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) & The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, The Blade & The Butcher) (9:43) |
88 | 15.09.2021 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title: The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (9:38)AEW Rampage #6 - TV-Show @ Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey, USA |
89 | 11.09.2021 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Hunter Knott & Rosario Grillo (1:47)AEW Dark #108 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
90 | 08.09.2021 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd (1:17) |
91 | 18.08.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Hardy Family Office (Angelico, Jack Evans & The Blade) (8:07) |
92 | 04.08.2021 | |
Christian Cage defeats The Blade (9:46) |
93 | 28.07.2021 | |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & The Hardy Family Office (Matt Hardy & The Blade) defeat The Sydal Brothers (Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal) & The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (5:48)AEW Dark #100 - Online Stream @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA |
94 | 21.07.2021 | |
Orange Cassidy defeats The Blade (8:45) |
95 | 14.07.2021 | |
The Blade defeats Ryan Mantell (1:52)AEW Dark #98 - Online Stream @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA |
96 | 07.07.2021 | |
Mixed: Kris Statlander & Orange Cassidy defeat The Hardy Family Office (The Blade & The Bunny) (8:24) |
97 | 06.07.2021 | |
The Blade defeats Tre Lamar (6:24)AEW Dark #96 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
98 | 01.07.2021 | |
The Blade defeats Jake Tucker (1:48)AEW Dark #97 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
99 | 29.06.2021 | |
The Blade defeats Sonny Kiss (7:00)AEW Dark #95 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
100 | 26.06.2021 | |
The Blade defeats Chuck Taylor (5:46) |