# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 31.05.2022 |
Tatsumi Fujinami, Tiger Toguchi & Yoshiaki Yatsu defeat Masanobu Fuchi, Masao Inoue & Shiro Koshinaka (11:59) NPH/Kyohei Wada & Fumihito Kihara Produce Jumbo Tsuruta 23rd Anniversary Memorial Service - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
2 | 14.09.2021 |
Battle Royal: Masaaki Mochizuki defeats Atsuki Aoyagi and Gurukun Mask and Isami Kodaka and Kim Duk and Masao Inoue and Masayuki Kono and Onryo and Ren Ayabe and Ryuichi Kawakami and Shoki Kitamura and Shota and TORU and YASSHI and Yuki Ino and Yuki Ishikawa and Yutaka Yoshie (24:28) NPH Japan Pro-Wrestling 70th Anniversary ~ Legacy - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
3 | 20.03.2020 |
Tiger Toguchi defeats Koharu Hinata (7:17) Kazushi Gumi Toshin Fighting Spirit - Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan | |
4 | 19.09.2019 |
HASHINOSUKE, Tiger Toguchi & Tomohiko Hashimoto defeat Leatherface, Shigeo Kato & Tomonori Chiba (10:30) TCW Tokyo Championship Wrestling - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
5 | 01.09.2019 |
Tiger Toguchi defeats Hiroshi Watanabe (10:46) HEAT UP Hiroshi Watanabe 25th Anniversary Convention - Event @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza B2 Kainoge Share in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
6 | 30.08.2019 |
Great Kojika & Tiger Toguchi defeat Hisakatsu Oya & Yoshiaki Fujiwara (8:26) Keiji Muto Produce Pro-Wrestling Masters - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
7 | 06.04.2019 |
Atsushi Maruyama, Jun Akiyama & Kim Duk defeat Black Menso-re, Kazuki Enosawa & Takao Omori (5:46) AJPW Champion Carnival 2019 - Tag 2 - Event @ Kisarazu Citizen Center in Kisarazu, Chiba, Japan | |
8 | 13.03.2019 |
NKPWA Heavyweight Title: Yoon Kang Chul (c) defeats Kim Duk by DQ (8:21) TCW Wally Yamaguchi Memorial Box Office - Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
9 | 19.02.2019 |
Battle Royal (Special Referee: Mighty Inoue): Mitsuo Momota defeats Abdullah Kobayashi and Joel Deaton and Kim Duk and Masahito Kakihara and Masao Inoue and MEN's Teioh and Ryuji Hijikata and Stalker Ichikawa and Tamon Honda and TARU and Tsuyoshi Kikuchi and Yasu Urano and Yuto Aijima (7:11) Giant Baba Death 20th Memorial Box Office ~ Abdullah The Butcher Retirement Memorial - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
10 | 15.02.2019 |
Heisei Ishingun (Akitoshi Saito, Masashi Aoyagi & Shiro Koshinaka) defeat Great Kojika, KY Wakamatsu & Tiger Toguchi (16:22) Keiji Muto Produce Pro-Wrestling Masters - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
11 | 19.01.2019 |
WEW Heavyweight Title: Daisaku Shimoda defeats Kim Duk (c) (10:32) - TITLE CHANGE !!! A-TEAM - Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan | |
12 | 23.12.2018 |
WEW Tag Team Title League: Akira Jo & Raiden [9] defeat Kim Duk & Randy Preyer [8] (8:30) A-TEAM WEW Tag Team Title League - Tag 7 - Event @ Kitasenju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, Japan | |
13 | 02.12.2018 |
Five On Four Handicap Barbed Wire Street Fight: Atsushi Onita, HASEGAWA, Pupanda, Raiden & Tomohiko Hashimoto defeat Chainsaw Tony, Kim Duk, NOSAWA Rongai & Tarzan Yamamoto (13:05) Stardom Idols - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
14 | 18.11.2018 |
Kim Duk & Randy Preyer defeat Keiichi Sato & Rion Mizuki (10:15) A-TEAM WEW Tag Team Title League - Tag 6: HASEGAWA 5th Anniversary Memorial Convention - Event @ Kitasenju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, Japan | |
15 | 10.11.2018 |
Kim Duk defeats Takumi Sakurai (10:48) A-TEAM @ 10th Kameari Street Art Festival - Event @ Kameari Ririo Park Special Ring in Tokyo, Japan | |
16 | 28.10.2018 |
Current Blast Bat & Barbed Wire Mine Board & Street Fight Falls Count Anywhere Death: Atsushi Onita, HASEGAWA & Kendo Kashin defeat Kim Duk, Raiden & Tomohiko Hashimoto (13:09) A-TEAM WEW Tag Team Title League - Tag 5: Autumn Festival! Special Box Office ~ Atsushi Onita Volunteer Wrestler Debut & Keigo Takamori Retirement Memorial Match Quick Killer Last Match - Event @ Tsurumi Fruit & Vegetable Market in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
17 | 21.10.2018 |
WEW Tag Team Title League: Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai [2] defeat Kim Duk & Randy Preyer [4] (11:32) A-TEAM WEW Tag Team Title League - Tag 4 - Event @ Seiwa Distribution Logistics Center Special Ring in Nara, Japan | |
18 | 30.09.2018 |
WEW Tag Team Title League: Kim Duk & Randy Preyer [4] defeat Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto [0] by DQ (7:42) A-TEAM WEW Tag Team Title League - Tag 3 - Event @ Kitasenju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, Japan | |
19 | 29.09.2018 |
Kim Duk defeats KAZMA SAKAMOTO (10:52) Masamune Produce ~The Road To The 20th Debut Anniversary Chapter 2~ - Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan | |
20 | 21.08.2018 |
Great Kojika & Kim Duk defeat Cory Gaspar & Gully Gaspar (13:57) Keiji Muto Produce Pro-Wrestling Masters - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
21 | 05.08.2018 |
Kim Duk defeats Shocker (0:26) A-TEAM Summer Camp Special Box Office - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
22 | 05.08.2018 |
Kim Duk vs. Shocker - No Contest (7:31) A-TEAM Summer Camp Special Box Office - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
23 | 22.07.2018 |
WEW Tag Team Title League: Nobutaka Moribe & Tomohiko Hashimoto [2] defeat Kim Duk & Randy Preyer [0] (10:15) A-TEAM WEW Tag Team Title League - Tag 1 - Event @ Tenri Station Square Stage Cofufun Special Ring in Nara, Japan | |
24 | 10.06.2018 |
WEW Heavyweight Title: Kim Duk defeats Daisaku Shimoda (8:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!! A-TEAM - Event @ Kitasenju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, Japan | |
25 | 16.02.2018 |
Great Kojika, Mitsuo Momota & Tiger Toguchi defeat Heisei Ishingun (Akitoshi Saito, Masashi Aoyagi & Shiro Koshinaka) (10:49) Keiji Muto Produce Pro-Wrestling Masters - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
26 | 20.11.2011 |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: El Canek, El Canek Jr. & El Samurai defeat Bear Fukuda, Black Tiger & Yamato [2:1] (15:51) Fuchu Pro Emperor's Advent - Event @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
27 | 04.05.2010 |
Kenny Omega & Tomomitsu Matsunaga defeat Poison Sawada JULIE & Tiger Toguchi (8:51) DDT Max Bump 2010 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
28 | 14.03.2010 |
Three On Two Handicap: Hoshitango & Tiger Toguchi defeat Gota Ihashi, Soma Takao & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (7:09) DDT Judgement 2010 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
29 | 31.12.2009 |
Elimination: Goro Tsurumi, Gran Hamada, Great Kojika, Mighty Inoue & Tiger Toguchi defeat Abdullah Kobayashi, MEN's Teioh, Poison Sawada JULIE, Sanshiro Takagi & TAKA Michinoku (14:30) BJW/DDT/K-DOJO Tenka Sanbun No Kai - New Years Eve Special - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
30 | 12.10.2009 |
13 Man Battle Royal (Special Referee: Kotetsu Yamamoto): Kazuchika Okada defeats Don Arakawa and Gran Hamada and Great Kojika and Koji Kanemoto and Kuniaki Kobayashi and Mitsuhide Hirasawa and Nobuo Yoshihashi and Super Strong Machine and Taichi and Tiger Toguchi and Tomoaki Honma and Yoshiaki Fujiwara (19:58) NJPW Masahiro Chono 25th Anniversary ~ Aristrist In Ryogoku Kokugikan~ - Pay Per View @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
31 | 18.12.2008 |
Battle Royal: Small Antonio Inoki defeats Don Arakawa and Kengo Kimura and Kuniaki Kobayashi and Ryuma Go and Small Giant Baba and Tiger Toguchi (13:14) Showa Pro Wrestling II - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
32 | 27.05.2002 |
Kim Duk & Shark Tsuchiya defeat Hiroshi Shimada & Katsunari Toi (11:35) WWS 30th Anniversary Memorial Fire In Isesaki - Event @ Isesaki Civic Gymnasium in Isesaki, Gunma, Japan | |
33 | 24.02.2002 |
Kim Duk & Super Judist defeat Crusher Takahashi & Hiroshi Shimada (21:54) EAGLE The Strong Survive - Event @ Oyama City Cultural Center Small Hall in Oyama, Tochigi, Japan | |
34 | 22.02.2002 |
Barbed Wire Street Fight: BADBOY Hido, Katsunari Toi & Mr. Pogo defeat Kim Duk, Masayoshi Motegi & Shinigami by KO (14:42) WWS 30th Anniversary Memorial Fire In Takasaki - Event @ Takasaki City Central Gymnasium in Takasaki, Gunma, Japan | |
35 | 16.12.2001 |
Puerto Rican Chain Death: Mr. Pogo defeats Kim Duk by KO (14:23) WWS Winter Fire 2001 In Koshigaya - Event @ Koshigaya Katsura Studio in Koshigaya, Saitama, Japan | |
36 | 11.12.2001 |
Kim Duk & Slim defeat Mr. Pogo & Tomoaki Honma (8:42) WING Desire For Blood 2001 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
37 | 11.11.2001 |
Falls Count Anywhere Death: Hiroshi Shimada & Mr. Pogo defeat Kim Duk & Ryo Miyake - No Contest (12:56) WWS Autumn Fire 2001 In Ashikaga - Event @ Kashimaen Onsen Special in Ashikaga, Tochigi, Japan | |
38 | 27.10.2001 |
Giant Kimala defeats Kim Duk (8:58) AJPW October Giant Series 2001 - Tag 13 ~ 29th Anniversary - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan | |
39 | 21.10.2001 |
Three Way Elimination: Kim Duk defeats Jason The Terrible and Tomoaki Honma (15:44) WING In Spring War - Event @ Tokyo Differ Ariake in Tokyo, Japan | |
40 | 08.09.2001 |
Hideki Hosaka & Kim Duk defeat Gran Naniwa & Nobukazu Hirai (11:31) AJPW Summer Action Series II 2001 - Tag 9 - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan | |
41 | 06.09.2001 |
Johnny Smith & Vampiro defeat Gran Naniwa & Kim Duk (16:34) AJPW Summer Action Series II 2001 - Tag 8 - Event @ Nagoya International Conference Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
42 | 03.09.2001 |
Kim Duk defeats Nobukazu Hirai (13:04) AJPW Summer Action Series II 2001 - Tag 7 - Event @ Oita Michi Freshland in Oita, Japan | |
43 | 02.09.2001 |
Jim Steele & Vampiro defeat Kim Duk & Nobukazu Hirai (18:42) AJPW Summer Action Series II 2001 - Tag 6 - Event @ Oita Prefectural Gymnasium in Oita, Japan | |
44 | 01.09.2001 |
Mike Rotundo & Steve Williams defeat Jim Steele & Kim Duk (11:27) AJPW Summer Action Series II 2001 - Tag 5 - Event @ Tazaki Morinaga Vegetable & Fruit Market in Japan | |
45 | 30.08.2001 |
Johnny Smith & Yuto Aijima defeat Hideki Hosaka & Kim Duk (14:20) AJPW Summer Action Series II 2001 - Tag 4 - Event @ Hiroshima Sports Center in Hiroshima, Japan | |
46 | 29.08.2001 |
Johnny Smith & Vampiro defeat Hideki Hosaka & Kim Duk (19:39) AJPW Summer Action Series II 2001 - Tag 3 - Event @ Okayama Orange Hall in Okayama, Japan | |
47 | 28.08.2001 |
Kim Duk, Mike Rotundo & Steve Williams defeat George Hines, Jim Steele & Johnny Smith (15:35) AJPW Summer Action Series II 2001 - Tag 2 - Event @ Osaka Rinkai Sports Center in Takaishi, Osaka, Japan | |
48 | 08.06.2001 |
Masanobu Fuchi & Nobukazu Hirai defeat Gran Naniwa & Kim Duk (5:35) AJPW Super Power Series 2001 - Tag 10: Super Power In Budokan - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan | |
49 | 07.06.2001 |
Abdullah The Butcher & Giant Kimala defeat George Hines & Kim Duk (11:16) AJPW Super Power Series 2001 - Tag 9 - Event @ Takasaki Central Gymnasium in Takasaki, Gunma, Japan | |
50 | 04.06.2001 |
Mike Barton defeats Kim Duk (9:10) AJPW Super Power Series 2001 - Tag 8 - Event @ Matsue City Gymnasium in Matsue, Shimane, Japan | |
51 | 03.06.2001 |
Kim Duk defeats Shigeo Okumura (14:48) AJPW Super Power Series 2001 - Tag 7 - Event @ Sanyo Heights Gymnasium in Kurashiki, Okayama, Japan | |
52 | 02.06.2001 |
Abdullah The Butcher & Giant Kimala defeat Kim Duk & Shigeo Okumura (14:45) AJPW Super Power Series 2001 - Tag 6 - Event @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
53 | 01.06.2001 |
Kim Duk defeats Yuto Aijima (14:24) AJPW Super Power Series 2001 - Tag 5 - Event @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
54 | 30.05.2001 |
Nobutaka Araya & SHIIBA defeat Chad Collyer & Kim Duk (12:28) AJPW Super Power Series 2001 - Tag 4 - Event @ Odate Citizen Gymnasium in Odate, Akita, Japan | |
55 | 29.05.2001 |
Abdullah The Butcher & Giant Kimala defeat Kim Duk & Nobukazu Hirai (11:44) AJPW Super Power Series 2001 - Tag 3 - Event @ Mutsu Citizen Gymnasium in Mutsu, Aomori, Japan | |
56 | 27.05.2001 |
Mike Barton defeats Kim Duk (16:38) AJPW Super Power Series 2001 - Tag 2 - Event @ Kuroishi Central Sports Hall in Kuroishi, Aomori, Japan | |
57 | 26.05.2001 |
Kim Duk defeats SHIIBA (5:51) AJPW Super Power Series 2001 - Tag 1 - Event @ Iwate Prefectural Gymnasium in Morioka, Iwate, Japan | |
58 | 20.05.2001 |
Kim Duk defeats Nobukazu Hirai (8:01) AJPW Super Power Series 2001: One Night Special - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
59 | 20.05.2001 |
Jumbo Tsuruta Memorial Battle Royal: Mitsuya Nagai defeats Darkness Dragon, Genichiro Tenryu, Genki Horiguchi, Gran Naniwa, Kenichiro Arai, Kim Duk, Masahito Kakihara, Masanobu Fuchi, Nobukazu Hirai, Nobutaka Araya, Ryo Saito, Shigeo Okumura, SHIIBA, Susumu Mochizuki, Taiyo Kea, Tarzan Goto, Yasushi Kanda & Yoshiaki Fujiwara (12:29) AJPW Super Power Series 2001: One Night Special - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
60 | 14.04.2001 |
AJPW World Tag Team Title: Johnny Smith & Taiyo Kea (c) defeat Genichiro Tenryu & Kim Duk (12:40) AJPW Champion Carnival One Night Special - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan | |
61 | 11.04.2001 |
Kim Duk & Yoshiaki Fujiwara defeat Masahito Kakihara & Yuto Aijima (10:57) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 13 - TV-Show @ Sendai City Gymnasium in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
62 | 10.04.2001 |
Masahito Kakihara & Mitsuya Nagai defeat Kim Duk & Shigeo Okumura (11:47) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 12 - Event @ Akita Prefectural Gymnasium in Akita, Japan | |
63 | 08.04.2001 |
Kim Duk & Nobutaka Araya defeat Masahito Kakihara & Yuto Aijima (13:14) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 11 - Event @ Yokkaichi Australia Memorial Hall in Yokkaichi, Mie, Japan | |
64 | 07.04.2001 |
Masahito Kakihara & Nobutaka Araya defeat Gran Naniwa & Kim Duk (14:39) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 10 - Event @ Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
65 | 04.04.2001 |
Genichiro Tenryu, Kim Duk & Nobutaka Araya defeat Jim Steele, Johnny Smith & Taiyo Kea (16:38) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 9 - Event @ Minowa Townsman Gymnasium in Minowa, Nagano, Japan | |
66 | 03.04.2001 |
Kim Duk defeats Nobutaka Araya (11:35) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 8 - Event @ Takayama Mount Ace in Takayama, Gifu, Japan | |
67 | 01.04.2001 |
Nobutaka Araya & Yuto Aijima defeat Gran Naniwa & Kim Duk (16:03) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 7 - Event @ Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall #1 in Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan | |
68 | 31.03.2001 |
Kim Duk & Mike Barton defeat Nobutaka Araya & Shigeo Okumura (14:02) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 6 - Event @ Nagaoka Welfare Hall in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan | |
69 | 29.03.2001 |
Jim Steele & Steve Williams defeat Kim Duk & Nobutaka Araya (12:21) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 5 - Event @ Chiba Park Gymnasium in Chiba, Japan | |
70 | 27.03.2001 |
George Hines & Taiyo Kea defeat Kim Duk & Nobutaka Araya (12:27) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 4 - Event @ Kitakami Waga Multi-Purpose Exhibition Hall in Kitakami, Iwate, Japan | |
71 | 25.03.2001 |
Kim Duk & Nobutaka Araya defeat Mike Barton & Yuto Aijima (15:28) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 3 - Event @ Shirakawa National Athletic Meet Gymnasium in Shirakawa, Fukushima, Japan | |
72 | 24.03.2001 |
Johnny Smith, Masanobu Fuchi & Mitsuya Nagai defeat Kim Duk, Nobutaka Araya & Yuto Aijima (21:34) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 2 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
73 | 23.03.2001 |
Kim Duk & Yuto Aijima defeat Nobutaka Araya & Shigeo Okumura (15:32) AJPW Champion Carnival 2001 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
74 | 03.03.2001 |
Danny Kroffat & Kim Duk defeat Nobutaka Araya & Shigeo Okumura (11:43) AJPW Excite Series 2001 - Tag 10 - TV-Show @ Yokohama Bunka Gymnasium in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
75 | 02.03.2001 |
Genichiro Tenryu & Kim Duk defeat Masanobu Fuchi & Toshiaki Kawada (8:20) AJPW Excite Series 2001 - Tag 9 - TV-Show @ Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
76 | 01.03.2001 |
Danny Kroffat & Jim Steele defeat Kim Duk & Shigeo Okumura (14:40) AJPW Excite Series 2001 - Tag 8 - TV-Show @ Fukuyama Big Rose in Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Japan | |
77 | 27.02.2001 |
Genichiro Tenryu, Kim Duk & Shigeo Okumura defeat George Hines, Mike Rotundo & Steve Williams (14:45) AJPW Excite Series 2001 - Tag 7 - Event @ Hondo Citizen Center in Hondo, Kumamoto, Japan | |
78 | 26.02.2001 |
Mike Rotundo & Steve Williams defeat Kim Duk & Mike Barton (15:49) AJPW Excite Series 2001 - Tag 6 - Event @ Miyakonojo City Gymnasium in Miyakonojo, Miyazaki, Japan | |
79 | 24.02.2001 |
Danny Kroffat, Jim Steele & Ryuji Hijikata defeat Kim Duk, Nobukazu Hirai & TARU (15:29) AJPW Excite Series 2001 - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Hakata Starlanes in Fukuoka, Japan | |
80 | 23.02.2001 |
Kim Duk & Kyoshiro Suizenji defeat Masanobu Fuchi & Yuto Aijima (12:05) AJPW Excite Series 2001 - Tag 4 - Event @ Sasebo Sports Bunka Hall in Sasebo, Nagasaki, Japan | |
81 | 22.02.2001 |
Kim Duk defeats George Hines (11:18) AJPW Excite Series 2001 - Tag 3 - Event @ Yanai City Gymnasium in Yanai, Yamaguchi, Japan | |
82 | 21.02.2001 |
Mike Barton defeats Kim Duk (10:01) AJPW Excite Series 2001 - Tag 2 - Event @ Ena City Gymnasium in Ena, Gifu, Japan | |
83 | 18.02.2001 |
Johnny Smith, Keiji Muto & Taiyo Kea defeat Genichiro Tenryu, Kim Duk & Masanobu Fuchi (19:54) AJPW Excite Series 2001 - Tag 1 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
84 | 28.01.2001 |
Kim Duk & Shigeo Okumura defeat Nobutaka Araya & Yoshiaki Fujiwara (14:33) AJPW King's Road New Century 2001 - TV-Show @ Tokyo Dome in Tokyo, Japan | |
85 | 21.01.2001 |
Hiroshi Shimada & Kim Duk defeat Kaizoku Majin Viking & Shinigami (12:38) EAGLE - Event @ Tochigi Prefectural South Gymnasium in Oyama, Tochigi, Japan | |
86 | 14.01.2001 |
Nobukazu Hirai, Nobutaka Araya & Ryuji Hijikata defeat Jim Steele, Kim Duk & The Cedman (16:28) AJPW New Year Giant Series 2001 - Tag 9 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
87 | 29.12.1995 |
Kim Duk defeats Apollo Sugawara (8:37) TPW - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
88 | 23.12.1995 |
Kim Duk & Lee Hee defeat Hiroshi Hatanaka & Shunme Matsuzaki (8:09) TPW - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
89 | 29.11.1995 |
Kim Duk & Lee Hee defeat Hikaru Kawabata & Rikio Ito (14:06) TPW - Event @ City Gymnasium in Takamatsu, Kagawa, Japan | |
90 | 26.10.1995 |
Kim Duk & Lee Hee defeat Apollo Sugawara & Rikio Ito (7:49) TPW TWA Certified Tag Japan Championship Competition - Tag 5 - Event @ Sangyokan Kaikan in Gifu, Japan | |
91 | 25.10.1995 |
Kim Duk & Lee Hee defeat Hiroshi Hatanaka & Shunme Matsuzaki (12:10) TPW TWA Certified Tag Japan Championship Competition - Tag 4 - Event @ Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall #2 in Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan | |
92 | 24.10.1995 |
Kim Duk & Lee Hee defeat Apollo Sugawara & Hikaru Kawabata (10:02) TPW TWA Certified Tag Japan Championship Competition - Tag 3 - Event @ Sangyokan in Shizuoka, Japan | |
93 | 30.04.1995 |
Kim Duk defeats Osamu Tachihikari (8:13) WAR Warfare ~ Disruption ~ - Tag 9 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
94 | 28.04.1995 |
Osamu Tachihikari defeats Kim Duk by DQ (9:38) WAR Warfare ~ Disruption ~ - Tag 8 - Event @ Miyagi Sports Center in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
95 | 27.04.1995 |
Genichiro Tenryu & Koki Kitahara defeat Arashi & Kim Duk (12:57) WAR Warfare ~ Disruption ~ - Tag 7 - Event @ Civic Gymnasium in Murakami, Niigata, Japan | |
96 | 26.04.1995 |
Kim Duk defeats Osamu Tachihikari (11:15) WAR Warfare ~ Disruption ~ - Tag 6 - Event @ City Gymnasium in Ryotsu, Niigata, Japan | |
97 | 25.04.1995 |
Masao Orihara defeats Kim Duk by DQ (12:32) WAR Warfare ~ Disruption ~ - Tag 5 - Event @ City Gymnasium in Akita, Japan | |
98 | 24.04.1995 |
Kim Duk defeats Osamu Tachihikari (9:45) WAR Warfare ~ Disruption ~ - Tag 4 - Event @ Aomori Prefectural Gymnasium in Aomori, Japan | |
99 | 22.04.1995 |
Genichiro Tenryu defeats Kim Duk (10:09) WAR Warfare ~ Disruption ~ - Tag 3 - Event @ Civic Gymnasium in Hakodate, Hokkaido, Japan | |
100 | 20.04.1995 |
Kim Duk defeats Yuji Yasuraoka (6:50) WAR Warfare ~ Disruption ~ - Tag 2 - Event @ Nakajima Sports Center in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan |