CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open your personal notebook and create a note about any database entry. This feature allows you to create a collection of personal notes, for example to track wrestling shows that you want to watch at a later time.

Espectrito

Active

Also known as Espectrito I, El Torito, Mini Vader, Mongel, Pandita Chiquita

Current gimmick: Espectrito
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 47 years
Real name: Mario Mejia Jiminez
Birthday: 18.12.1966
Birthplace: Oaxaca de Juarez, Oaxaca, Mexiko
Sex: male
Height: 4' 9" (145 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Relatives in wrestling: La Hija de Espectrito (Tochter), Espectrito II (Bruder), La Parkita (Bruder)
Alter egos: El Torito
Espectrito
Espectrito I
Mini Vader
Mongel
Pandita Chiquita
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1984
Trainer: Dracula III
Trademark holds: Senton
Espectrito I (Mexiko, 1991) Mini Vader (WWE, 1997)
- verlor seine Espectrito-Maske am 06.08.1994 an Mascarita Sagrada
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 2
Number of comments: 1
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 2x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 6.00
Average in 2008: 6.00
Average in 2007: 6.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Brock Lesnar (WWE, 2012)
Brock Lesnar: "I'm not a Superstar. I'm an ass kicker. I am Brock Lesnar. That's it. There isn't anybody in the WWE, past or present, that has the accolades that I've got. Thrives to be the best. In high school dominant. I just wanted to be a wrecking machine....Read on!

Do you know this picture?
montage_superdanielson
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.