CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Jerrito Estrada

Inactive

Also known as Venum

Real name: Enrique Del Rio
Birthday: 28.05.1966
Birthplace: Mexiko
Sex: male
Height: 5' 0" (152 cm)
WWW: https://www.facebook.com/jerrito.estrada
Alter egos: Jerrito Estrada
Venum
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1991
Wrestling style: Techniker, High Flyer
Trainer: Panchito Villalobos & El Hijo del Gladiador
Jerrito Estrada (CMLL, 1991) Jerrito Estrada (AAA, 200x)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Eddie Kingston (CHIKARA, 2010)
Eddie Kingston: "Lince Dorado! In 2008, you and me went at it. And I'll give you credit: you had a lot of heart. Now you joined up with the BDK and now you're saying how you hate the fans and everything like that and that was the main issue we had. My main issue...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_rkodeluxe
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.