1 | 14.08.2022 | |
Osaka06 (CIMA & Gamma) defeat KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Magnitude Kishiwada (20:17) |
2 | 05.08.2022 | |
Shigehiro Irie & YASSHI defeat Gamma & Jun Masaoka (17:13)J STAGE - Pay Per View @ GEN Sports Palace in Tokyo, Japan |
3 | 30.07.2022 | |
Gamma & HARASHIMA defeat Makoto Oishi & Yuki Ueno (13:25) |
4 | 17.07.2022 | |
Kohei Kinoshita, Takoyakida & Yuto Kikuchi defeat Daichi Sato, Gamma & Raimu Imai (14:10) |
5 | 01.07.2022 | |
Osaka06 (CIMA & Gamma) defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani & Ryuichi Kawakami) (13:29) |
6 | 26.06.2022 | |
Billy Ken Kid, Black Buffalo & Tsubasa defeat Gamma, Kuishinbo Kamen & Zeus (12:52) |
7 | 19.06.2022 | |
Daisuke Sekimoto & Jaki Numazawa defeat Gamma & Hiroaki Moriya (12:25) |
8 | 05.06.2022 | |
Gamma & Naoki Tanizaki defeat Jun Masaoka & Shigehiro Irie (12:37)J STAGE - Event @ BASEMENT MONSTAR in Tokyo, Japan |
9 | 06.03.2022 | |
Gurukun Mask, Strong Machine J & Takashi Yoshida defeat Churaumi Saver, Don Fujii & Gamma (8:43) |
10 | 05.03.2022 | |
Churaumi Saver, Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuji Kondo defeat Gurukun Mask, HIGH-END (Ben-K & Dragon Kid) & La Estrella (10:13) |
11 | 04.02.2022 | |
Gamma, Punch Tominaga & Yosuke Santa Maria defeat Z-Brats (Diamante, H.Y.O & SB KENTo) (2:13) |
12 | 17.01.2022 | |
Strong Machine F, Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa, Mondai Ryu & Syachihoko BOY (0:12) |
13 | 17.01.2022 | |
Strong Machine F, Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa, Mondai Ryu & Syachihoko BOY (3:53) |
14 | 13.01.2022 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Keisuke Okuda) & Ultimo Dragon defeat Don Fujii, Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki, Shuji Kondo & Yasushi Kanda (10:15) |
15 | 12.01.2022 | |
Gurukun Mask, La Estrella & Ultimo Dragon defeat Gamma, Strong Machine J & Susumu Yokosuka (9:40) |
16 | 09.01.2022 | |
Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki defeat Ishin Iihashi & Riki Iihashi (8:30) |
17 | 29.11.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Jacky Funky Kamei & KING Shimizu) defeat Gamma, Takumi Hayakawa & Ultimo Dragon (13:17) |
18 | 28.11.2021 | |
Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki & Naruki Doi defeat Ishin Iihashi, Riki Iihashi & YAMATO (10:17) |
19 | 27.11.2021 | |
Dragon Kid, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon defeat Gamma & Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi & Kzy) (9:23) |
20 | 07.11.2021 | |
Masaaki Mochizuki, Shachihoko BOY & Takashi Yoshida defeat Gamma, Ultimo Dragon & Yosuke Santa Maria (11:42) |
21 | 05.11.2021 | |
Strong Machine F, Strong Machine G, Strong Machine J & Ultimo Dragon defeat Ishin Iihashi, Kenichiro Arai, Mondai Ryu & Riki Iihashi (10:45) |
22 | 03.11.2021 | |
Don Fujii, Gamma, Naruki Doi & Takashi Yoshida defeat Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Jacky Funky Kamei, Kzy & U-T) (7:59) |
23 | 31.10.2021 | |
Gamma & Ho Ho Lun defeat Mondai Ryu & Yosuke Santa Maria (10:04) |
24 | 07.10.2021 | |
Don Fujii, Ho Ho Lun, Syachihoko BOY & Yosuke Santa Maria defeat Gamma, Mondai Ryu, Punch Tominaga & Strong Machine J (6:51) |
25 | 26.09.2021 | |
Gamma & Super Shisa defeat Hiroaki Moriya & Magnitude Kishiwada (17:47) |
26 | 20.09.2021 | |
Kenichiro Arai & Punch Tominaga defeat Gamma & Mondai Ryu (4:06) |
27 | 19.09.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi & KING Shimizu) defeat Gamma & Yasushi Kanda (8:10) |
28 | 11.09.2021 | |
Strong Machine F, Strong Machine G, Strong Machine J & Strong Machine K defeat Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, KING Shimizu, Susumu Yokosuka & U-T) (10:44) |
29 | 08.09.2021 | |
Strong Machine G, Strong Machine J & Strong Machine K defeat Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, KING Shimizu & Susumu Yokosuka) (10:34) |
30 | 29.08.2021 | |
Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J defeat Natural Vibes (KING Shimizu & U-T) (12:34) |
31 | 11.08.2021 | |
Strong Machine F, Strong Machine G & Strong Machine J defeat Natural Vibes (Funky Jacky Kamei, Genki Horiguchi & U-T) (6:03) |
32 | 09.08.2021 | |
Don Fujii & Yasushi Kanda defeat Gamma & Punch Tominaga (10:30) |
33 | 01.08.2021 | |
Battle Royal: U-T defeats Gamma and Ho Ho Lun and Kenichiro Arai and Kono Mama Ichikawa and Mondai Ryu and Shachihoko BOY and Super Shisa and Takashi Yoshida and Yasushi Kanda (4:50) |
34 | 31.07.2021 | |
Ben-K, Gamma, Mondai Ryu & Punch Tominaga defeat Natural Vibes (Funky Jacky Kamei & U-T), Takashi Yoshida & Yosuke Santa Maria (5:20) |
35 | 18.07.2021 | |
Gamma, Takoyakida & Ultimate Spider Jr. defeat Ebessan, Johnel Sanders & Night Scooper Hiroshi (12:39) |
36 | 09.07.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid, Keisuke Okuda) & YASSHI defeat Don Fujii, Gamma, Kenichiro Arai, Ryo Saito & Yasushi Kanda (9:40) |
37 | 04.07.2021 | |
Don Fujii, Ho Ho Lun & Ryo Saito defeat Funky Jacky Kamei, Gamma & Naruki Doi (14:47) |
38 | 03.07.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda) & Shachihoko BOY defeat Gamma, Ryo Saito & Yosuke Santa Maria (12:43) |
39 | 27.06.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi & Kzy) & Gamma defeat Naruki Doi, Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito (14:33) |
40 | 07.06.2021 | |
Ho Ho Lun, Naruki Doi & Ryo Saito defeat Gamma, Mondai Ryu & Ultimo Dragon (13:43) |
41 | 03.06.2021 | |
Funky Jacky Kamei & Gamma defeat Kenichiro Arai & Ryo Saito (8:53) |
42 | 16.05.2021 | |
Gamma, Ho Ho Lun & Ryo Saito defeat Mondai Ryu, Ultimo Dragon & Yosuke Santa Maria (8:11) |
43 | 15.05.2021 | |
Gamma & Ultimo Dragon defeat Punch Tominaga & Yosuke Santa Maria (10:07) |
44 | 22.04.2021 | |
13 Man Royal Sambo Battle Royal: Ryo Saito defeats Bokutimo Dragon and Dia Inferno and Diamante and Gamma and Ho Ho Lun and Kono Mama Ichikawa and Masaaki Mochizuki and Mondai Ryu and Shachihoko BOY and Super Shisa and Takashi Yoshida and Ultimo Dragon and Yosuke Santa Maria (20:25) |
45 | 19.04.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) & Ho Ho Lun defeat Gamma, Kagetora & Masaaki Mochizuki (11:30) |
46 | 18.04.2021 | |
Gamma, Kagetora & Naruki Doi defeat R.E.D. (Diamante, H.Y.O & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) (11:13) |
47 | 18.04.2021 | |
Gamma & Naruki Doi defeat R.E.D. (KAI & SB KENTo) (12:35) |
48 | 09.04.2021 | |
R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, H.Y.O, Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) defeat Don Fujii, Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki & Takashi Yoshida (9:24) |
49 | 04.04.2021 | |
Gamma & Takashi Yoshida defeat Ben-K & Yosuke Santa Maria (11:41) |
50 | 03.04.2021 | |
Gamma & Mondai Ryu defeat Takashi Yoshida & Yosuke Santa Maria (11:42) |
51 | 19.03.2021 | |
Gamma, Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda defeat Don Fujii, Masaaki Mochizuki & Takashi Yoshida (12:16) |
52 | 07.03.2021 | |
Gamma & Shuji Kondo defeat Kagetora & Yosuke Santa Maria (7:00) |
53 | 06.03.2021 | |
Punch Tominaga & Shuji Kondo defeat Gamma & Ultimo Dragon (8:37) |
54 | 04.03.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Kzy, Susumu Yokosuka & U-T) defeat Don Fujii, Gamma, Shuji Kondo & Yosuke Santa Maria (10:56) |
55 | 23.02.2021 | |
Ben-K & Ultimo Dragon defeat Gamma & Susumu Yokosuka (11:11) |
56 | 21.02.2021 | |
Ben-K & YAMATO defeat Gamma & Ultimo Dragon (12:44) |
57 | 20.02.2021 | |
Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda defeat Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki (11:41) |
58 | 05.02.2021 | |
Team Boku (Bokutimo Dragon, Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito) defeat Don Fujii, Gamma & Ultimo Dragon (9:27) |
59 | 17.01.2021 | |
13 Man Battle Royal: Kono Mama Ichikawa defeats Don Fujii and Gamma and H.Y.O and HipHop Kikuta and K-ness and Kagetora and Kota Minoura and Mondai Ryu and Shachihoko BOY and Super Shisa and Yasushi Kanda and Yosuke Santa Maria (6:06) |
60 | 13.01.2021 | |
Don Fujii, Gamma & Shuji Kondo defeat Kagetora, Kenichiro Arai & Yasushi Kanda (8:10) |
61 | 12.01.2021 | |
R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O, HipHop Kikuta & Kaito Ishida) defeat Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki, Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda (9:00) |
62 | 10.01.2021 | |
Don Fujii & Taketo Kamei defeat Gamma & YAMATO (13:14) |
63 | 20.12.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Mondai Ryu & Yosuke Santa Maria) & Taketo Kamei defeat Gamma, Ho Ho Lun & Super Shisa (5:28) |
64 | 15.12.2020 | |
Bokutimo Dragon, Naruki Doi & Punch Tominaga defeat Team Dragon Gate (YAMATO & Yosuke Santa Maria) & Gamma (9:04) |
65 | 02.12.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Kzy, Strong Machine J & Yosuke Santa Maria) defeat Gamma, Kagetora, Taketo Kamei & Ultimo Dragon (11:21) |
66 | 28.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) & Gamma defeat Boku R Shimizu, Boku R Shimizu, Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito (11:44) |
67 | 27.11.2020 | |
R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, KAI, Kaito Ishida & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) defeat Don Fujii, Gamma, Genki Horiguchi & Masaaki Mochizuki (8:43) |
68 | 15.11.2020 | |
Nine Man Battle Royal: H.Y.O defeats Diamante and Ho Ho Lun and Gamma and Jimmy and Kono Mama Ichikawa and Mondai Ryu and Shachihoko BOY and Super Shisa (6:01) |
69 | 05.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi, Susumu Yokosuka & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki & Mondai Ryu (10:37) |
70 | 03.11.2020 | |
Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Ryo Saito & Shuji Kondo defeat Don Fujii, Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki & The Bodyguard (9:58) |
71 | 07.10.2020 | |
Three Way: Kento Kobune & Taketo Kamei defeat Don Fujii & Kenichiro Arai and Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki (10:06) |
72 | 04.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Ben-K, Gamma & Ho Ho Lun (11:20) |
73 | 04.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Naruki Doi & Ryo Saito) & Ryotsu Shimizu defeat Gamma, Genki Horiguchi & Ho Ho Lun (10:03) |
74 | 26.09.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Diamante, Kaito Ishida, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid & Naruki Doi), Gamma & Ho Ho Lun (11:48) |
75 | 21.09.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda, Mondai Ryu, Punch Tominaga & U-T) defeat Team Toryumon (Kagetora & Yasushi Kanda), Gamma & Ho Ho Lun (8:30) |
76 | 15.09.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Jason Lee & KAI) defeat Gamma, Kagetora & Kento Kobune (14:34) |
77 | 13.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Dragon Kid & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki & Punch Tominaga (13:42) |
78 | 12.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki (11:35) |
79 | 09.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito) defeat Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki (10:43) |
80 | 06.09.2020 | |
Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki, Taro Nohashi & The Great Sasuke defeat Don Fujii, Gamma, Kagetora & Masaaki Mochizuki (19:38) |
81 | 30.08.2020 | |
Gamma & Keisuke Okuda defeat Team Toryumon (Don Fujii & Susumu Yokosuka) (11:28) |
82 | 29.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Naruki Doi & Shachihoko BOY) defeat Gamma, Keisuke Okuda, Madoka Kikuta (14:40) |
83 | 23.08.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda & Punch Tominaga) defeat Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki (11:22) |
84 | 23.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii & Ryo Saito) & Gamma defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Mondai Ryu & Strong Machine J) (13:57) |
85 | 15.08.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Diamante & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) defeat Gamma & Kzy (11:15) |
86 | 12.08.2020 | |
Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki defeat R.E.D. (KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida (7:59) |
87 | 09.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Don Fujii & Gamma (14:30) |
88 | 02.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki (12:16) |
89 | 15.07.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee, Kota Minoura & Kzy) defeat Gamma, Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki (13:04) |
90 | 12.07.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Keisuke Okuda & Strong Machine J) defeat Team Toryumon (Ryo Saito & Yasushi Kanda) & Gamma (13:21) |
91 | 05.07.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Diamante, Kaito Ishida, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Takashi Yoshida) defeat Team Toryumon (Don Fujii & Ultimo Dragon), Gamma & Kento Kobune (12:01) |
92 | 22.05.2020 | |
Gamma & K-ness defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko Machine (0:05) |
93 | 22.05.2020 | |
Gamma & K-ness defeat Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko Machine (12:22) |
94 | 22.05.2020 | |
Kono Mama Ichikawa & Syachihoko Machine defeat Gamma & K-ness (0:05) |
95 | 04.04.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Masato Yoshino & Ryo Saito) & Gamma defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi, Naruki Doi & Yasushi Kanda) (12:17) |
96 | 01.03.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Dragon Dia, Jason Lee, Mondai Ryu & Oji Shiiba) defeat Gamma, Martin Kirby, Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryo Saito (10:09) |
97 | 29.02.2020 | |
Yuki Yoshioka defeats Gamma (12:06) |
98 | 23.02.2020 | |
Takashi Yoshida defeats Gamma (8:32) |
99 | 15.02.2020 | |
Gamma & Genki Horiguchi defeat Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee & YAMATO) (12:58) |
100 | 11.02.2020 | |
Kota Minoura defeats Gamma (10:02) |