1 | 04.10.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeat Angelo Parker, Daniel Garcia, Jake Hager & Matt Menard (10:30) |
2 | 30.09.2023 | |
The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (9:56) |
3 | 20.09.2023 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way: The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) and The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) (9:28) |
4 | 16.09.2023 | |
Street Fight: UltraMantis' Mob (Cheeseburger, Clara Carreras, Dan Champion, Edith Surreal & The Swamp Monster (Chuck Taylor)) defeat Bakabella's Army (Avery Good, Bojack, Channing Thomas, Jakob Hammermeier & Sidney Bakabella) |
5 | 03.09.2023 | |
Over Budget Charity Battle Royal: Adam Page defeats Action Andretti and Angelo Parker and Bishop Kaun and Brian Cage and Chuck Taylor and Dalton Castle and Daniel Garcia and Darius Martin and Jake Hager and Komander and Kyle Fletcher and Mark Davis and Matt Menard and Scorpio Sky and Serpentico and Shawn Spears and Toa Liona and Tony Nese and Trent Beretta (13:18) |
6 | 02.09.2023 | |
Action Andretti, Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Darius Martin defeat The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) & The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (4:49) |
7 | 30.08.2023 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) and The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) and The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) and The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) and Action Andretti & Darius Martin and Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (11:39) |
8 | 27.08.2023 | |
Stadium Stampede: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta), Eddie Kingston, Orange Cassidy & Penta El Zero Miedo defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta), Mike Santana & Ortiz (21:22) |
9 | 03.08.2023 | |
Parking Lot Fight: Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (18:00) |
10 | 26.07.2023 | |
Three Way: The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (14:27) |
11 | 21.07.2023 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title Four Way: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) and The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) (17:01) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
12 | 25.06.2023 | |
The Mogul Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage, Swerve Strickland & Toa Liona) defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) & El Desperado (12:23) |
13 | 24.06.2023 | |
ROH World Title Proving Ground: Claudio Castagnoli defeats Chuck Taylor (5:28) |
14 | 21.06.2023 | |
Swerve Strickland & United Empire (Jeff Cobb, Kyle Fletcher & Will Ospreay) defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero, Trent Beretta & YOH) (9:31) |
15 | 14.06.2023 | |
United Empire (Jeff Cobb, Kyle Fletcher & Will Ospreay) defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) (11:33)AEW Rampage #97 - TV-Show @ Capital One Arena in Washington, District Of Columbia, USA |
16 | 07.06.2023 | |
Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) (8:14)AEW Dynamite #192 - TV-Show @ Broadmoor World Arena in Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA |
17 | 28.05.2023 | |
AEW International Title 21 Man Blackjack Battle Royale: Orange Cassidy (c) defeats Ari Daivari and Bandido and Big Bill and Brian Cage and Chuck Taylor and Dustin Rhodes and Jay White and Juice Robinson and Keith Lee and Kip Sabian and Komander and Lee Moriarty and Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fenix and Ricky Starks and Swerve Strickland and The Blade and The Butcher and Tony Nese and Trent Beretta (22:29) |
18 | 24.05.2023 | |
Big Bill & Lee Moriarty defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (10:45)AEW Rampage #94 - TV-Show @ MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA |
19 | 17.05.2023 | |
Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) defeat Bandido & Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (9:43) |
20 | 10.05.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title Open House: The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) defeat Bandido & Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (8:13) |
21 | 03.05.2023 | |
Dark: CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) defeat Nick Comoroto & Spanish Announce Project (Angelico & Serpentico) |
22 | 26.04.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta), Action Andretti, Darius Martin & Stu Grayson defeat The Kingdom (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) & The Varsity Athletes (Ari Daivari, Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (6:26) |
23 | 19.04.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Joe Ocasio & Mookie Summers (2:28) |
24 | 15.04.2023 | |
Gabriel Kidd, Jet Setters (Kevin Knight & KUSHIDA), Mike Bailey & Volador Jr. defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Lio Rush & Rocky Romero), Clark Connors & The DKC (10:18) |
25 | 12.04.2023 | |
IWGP Tag Team Title: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (c) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (9:25) |
26 | 07.04.2023 | |
Dark: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Firm (Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) defeat Kip Sabian, The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & Zack Clayton |
27 | 05.04.2023 | |
AEW World Trios Title: The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (11:38) |
28 | 29.03.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Kings Of The Black Throne (Brody King & Malakai Black) by DQ (9:17) |
29 | 08.03.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Olumide & Starboy Charlie (4:01) |
30 | 22.02.2023 | |
Revolution Tag Team Battle Royal: Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett defeat Ari Daivari & Tony Nese and Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and La Faccion Ingobernable (Preston Vance & Rush) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Matt Menard) and The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) and Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (18:37) |
31 | 15.02.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & The Firm (Ethan Page, Isiah Kassidy & Matt Hardy) (8:52) |
32 | 08.02.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Aydan Colt & Frank Stone (2:46) |
33 | 01.02.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Spanish Announce Project (Luther & Serpentico) & Zack Clayton (6:30) |
34 | 25.01.2023 | |
Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett & Satnam Singh defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Danhausen (9:04) |
35 | 04.01.2023 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) (3:02) |
36 | 21.12.2022 | |
300.000 Dollar Three Kings Christmas Casino Trios Battle Royal: AR Fox & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) defeat Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Trent Beretta) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) and La Faccion Ingobernable (Dralistico, Preston Vance & Rush) and Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and Spanish Announce Project (Angelico, Luther & Serpentico) and Ari Daivari & The Varsity Athletes (Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (21:55) |
37 | 14.12.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta), Dustin Rhodes & Orange Cassidy defeat Kip Sabian, The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & Trent Seven (10:42) |
38 | 07.12.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Zack Clayton & Zane Valero (3:00) |
39 | 23.11.2022 | |
CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) defeat Davey Bang, Freedom Ramsey & Yabo (3:54) |
40 | 19.11.2022 | |
CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) & Danhausen defeat The Factory (Aaron Solo, Cole Karter, Lee Johnson, Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) (11:18) |
41 | 16.11.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat The Factory (Aaron Solo, Cole Karter & Lee Johnson) (3:38) |
42 | 02.11.2022 | |
CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) defeat Angelico & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (7:20) |
43 | 28.10.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat The Trustbusters (Ari Daivari & Sonny Kiss) & Tony Deppen (6:04)AEW Dark #168 - Online Stream @ Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, Connecticut, USA |
44 | 26.10.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Anthony Young, Patton & Victor Andrews (3:30) |
45 | 18.10.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title: Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (11:45) |
46 | 13.10.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Jessie V, Kobe Durst & Steven Mainz (2:44)AEW Dark #166 - Online Stream @ Coca-Cola Coliseum in Toronto, Ontario, Canada |
47 | 28.09.2022 | |
CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) & Danhausen defeat The Factory (Aaron Solo, Cole Karter, Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) (7:54) |
48 | 21.09.2022 | |
AEW World Title #1 Contendership Grand Slam Golden Ticket Battle Royal: Adam Page defeats Ari Daivari and Brian Cage and Chuck Taylor and Cole Karter and Dalton Castle and Danhausen and Daniel Garcia and Dante Martin and Evil Uno and Isiah Kassidy and Jake Hager and Jay Lethal and John Silver and Lance Archer and Lee Moriarty and Marq Quen and Matt Hardy and Penta El Zero Miedo and QT Marshall and Rush and Ten and The Blade and The Butcher and Trent Beretta (12:16) |
49 | 07.09.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Match (vakant): Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (12:58) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
50 | 02.09.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Tournament Semi Final: Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (11:12) |
51 | 31.08.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Angelico & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:13) |
52 | 17.08.2022 | |
AEW World Trios Title Tournament First Round: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat The Trustbusters (Ari Daivari, Parker Boudreaux & Slim J) (10:31)AEW Rampage #54 - TV-Show @ Charleston Coliseum in Charleston, West Virginia, USA |
53 | 05.08.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Ren Jones & Rohit Raju (3:28)AEW Dark #156 - Online Stream @ Van Andel Arena in Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA |
54 | 27.07.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy defeat Jay Lethal, Satnam Singh & Sonjay Dutt (7:29) |
55 | 20.07.2022 | |
Blackpool Combat Club (Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) (11:53) |
56 | 06.07.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat The Factory (Aaron Solo & QT Marshall) (9:40) |
57 | 29.06.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat GPA & Isaiah Broner (3:52) |
58 | 15.05.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Hikuleo, Jay White, Juice Robinson & Karl Anderson) defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Tomohiro Ishii), Mascara Dorada & Ren Narita (12:43) |
59 | 30.03.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (8:00) |
60 | 16.03.2022 | |
Bryan Danielson & Jon Moxley defeat Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta (11:45) |
61 | 03.03.2022 | |
Dark: Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth)AEW Dark #135 - Dark Match @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
62 | 02.03.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Casino Tag Team Royale: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) and The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) and Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (27:01) |
63 | 23.02.2022 | |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and Ortiz & Santana and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (18:25) |
64 | 02.02.2022 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) (6:42) |
65 | 29.12.2021 | |
Adam Cole & reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) & Orange Cassidy (14:45) |
66 | 15.12.2021 | |
CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) defeat Bobby Fish & The SuperKliq (Adam Cole, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:28) |
67 | 08.12.2021 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor & Rocky Romero) (15:41) |
68 | 03.12.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor defeats Ryan Nemeth (2:57)AEW Dark #121 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
69 | 05.11.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat Camaro Jackson, Darian Bengston & Davey Vega (3:10)AEW Dark #116 - Online Stream @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA |
70 | 03.11.2021 | |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) defeat Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta (7:19) |
71 | 27.10.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat Serpentico & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (3:15) |
72 | 23.10.2021 | |
FTW Title: Ricky Starks (c) defeats Chuck Taylor |
73 | 22.10.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Peter Avalon) |
74 | 21.10.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy defeat The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) |
75 | 06.10.2021 | |
The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, The Blade & The Butcher) defeat The Nightmare Family (Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson), Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta (6:32) |
76 | 11.09.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Hardy Family Office (Angelico, Jack Evans & Jora Johl) (8:08)AEW Dark #108 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA |
77 | 05.09.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus), Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Hardy Family Office (Angelico, Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans, Marq Quen & Matt Hardy) (9:26) |
78 | 20.08.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Hardy Family Office (Angelico, Jack Evans & Matt Hardy) (6:59)AEW Dark #104 - Online Stream @ United Center in Chicago, Illinois, USA |
79 | 18.08.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Hardy Family Office (Angelico, Jack Evans & The Blade) (8:07) |
80 | 11.08.2021 | |
The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & Matt Hardy) defeat Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta (9:49)AEW Dynamite #97 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA |
81 | 04.08.2021 | |
Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) defeat Chuck Taylor & Wheeler Yuta (10:01)AEW Dark #102 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
82 | 28.07.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth) (7:53)AEW Dark #100 - Online Stream @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA |
83 | 21.07.2021 | |
PAC defeats Chuck Taylor (11:34) |
84 | 14.07.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) (6:03) |
85 | 07.07.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Jora Johl & Marq Quen) (6:23) |
86 | 26.06.2021 | |
The Blade defeats Chuck Taylor (5:46) |
87 | 06.06.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor defeats Dan Barry (2:41)AEW Dark #94 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
88 | 12.05.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor defeats Aaron Rourke (4:08)AEW Dark #89 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
89 | 22.04.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor defeats Vary Morales (2:36) |
90 | 21.04.2021 | |
Rey Fenix defeats Chuck Taylor (7:21) |
91 | 09.04.2021 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Orange Cassidy defeat The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) & Max Caster (11:10) |
92 | 08.04.2021 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Hayden Backlund & Kit Sackett (1:57) |
93 | 07.04.2021 | |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeat Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth (7:10) |
94 | 25.03.2021 | |
Arcade Anarchy: Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy defeat Kip Sabian & Miro (14:30) |
95 | 24.03.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy defeat JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth (6:54) |
96 | 07.03.2021 | |
Kip Sabian & Miro defeat Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy (7:51) |
97 | 03.03.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor defeats JD Drake (6:23)AEW Dark #78 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
98 | 18.02.2021 | |
Chuck Taylor defeats VSK (4:17)AEW Dark #77 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |
99 | 07.01.2021 | |
Miro defeats Chuck Taylor (3:26) |
100 | 16.12.2020 | |
12 Man: The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, MJF, Ortiz, Sammy Guevara & Santana) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent), The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) & Top Flight (Darius Martin & Daunte Martin) (14:19) |