1 | 20.03.2024 | |
Hartley Jackson, Tyson Maeguchi & Yumeto Imanari defeat Ken Ohka, Mizuki Watase & Munetatsu Nakamura (17:50) |
2 | 20.03.2024 | |
Hartley Jackson, Hokuto Omori & Katsuhiko Nakajima defeat New Period (Ryuki Honda & Yuma Anzai) & Fuminori Abe (13:53) |
3 | 18.03.2024 | |
Hartley Jackson & Maika Ozaki defeat Hiragi Kurumi & Takahiro Katori (12:45) |
4 | 17.03.2024 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat JD Lee & Takehiro Yamamura (7:16) |
5 | 16.03.2024 | |
BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, Hayato Tamura, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Ryuichi Kawakami) defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida & Kotaro Suzuki) & Jordan Oliver (17:25) |
6 | 13.03.2024 | |
Kuma Arashi, Takehiro Yamamura, Yan's Family (Issei Onitsuka & Yusuke Kodama) & Yuya Susumu defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kotaro Suzuki), JD Lee, Junjie & Quiet Storm (6:49) |
7 | 10.03.2024 | |
New Period (Ryuki Honda & Yuma Anzai) defeat Hartley Jackson & Katsuhiko Nakajima (18:46) |
8 | 03.03.2024 | |
Ren Ayabe, Satsuki Nagao & Yumehito Imanari defeat Arata, Blazer Tannai & Hartley Jackson (8:34) |
9 | 23.02.2024 | |
Seichi Ikemoto & Tetsuya Izuchi defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kaito Ishida) (12:01)GLEAT Ver. 9 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
10 | 20.02.2024 | |
Hartley Jackson, Hikaru Sato, Kuroshio TOKYO Japan & Shotaro Ashino defeat Hokuto Omori, Naruki Doi, Osamu Nishimura & Ren Ayabe (11:24) |
11 | 02.02.2024 | |
Minoru Tanaka, Shuji Ishikawa & Tetsuya Izuchi defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Keiichi Sato) & Riki Aitaka (10:17) |
12 | 28.01.2024 | |
BULK Orchestra (Galeno Del Mal & Quiet Storm) defeat Action Jackson & Hartley Jackson (8:01) |
13 | 25.01.2024 | |
Three Way: Emperador Azteca, Hartley Jackson & MAZADA defeat Jun Tonsho, SBK & TAKUMA (15:45) |
14 | 21.01.2024 | |
UWF Rules: Tetsuya Izuchi defeats Hartley Jackson (6:42)GLEAT Ver. 8 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
15 | 04.01.2024 | |
Hartley Jackson & HARUKAZE defeat Banny Oikawa & Shigehiro Irie (13:28) |
16 | 30.12.2023 | |
Four Way 12 Man: BULK Orchestra (Galeno Del Mal, Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) defeat Atsuki Aoyagi, JD Lee & Jun Tonsho and Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) and Tomoaki Honma & Yan's Family (Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) (5:32)GLEAT Ver. 7 - Online Stream @ Tokyo Dome City Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
17 | 24.12.2023 | |
Yan's Family (Issei Onitsuka & Masato Kamino) & Tomoaki Honma defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) (7:43) |
18 | 10.12.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Galeno Del Mal defeats Aja Kong and Daisuke Sekimoto and Hartley Jackson and Masato Kamino (6:19) |
19 | 23.11.2023 | |
STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk), JD Lee & Junjie defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) (14:44) |
20 | 18.11.2023 | |
Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kaito Ishida) (12:25) |
21 | 12.11.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Quiet Storm) (13:14) |
22 | 04.11.2023 | |
Tag Team Hardcore: Hartley Jackson & Takayuki Ueki defeat Koji Doi & Shota Nakagawa (13:46) |
23 | 03.11.2023 | |
G-INFINITY Title #1 Contendership Tournament Final: BULK Orchestra (KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Quiet Storm) defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Keiichi Sato) (11:16) |
24 | 03.11.2023 | |
G-INFINITY Title #1 Contendership Tournament Semi Final: Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Keiichi Sato) defeat Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu by referee's decision (7:56) |
25 | 26.10.2023 | |
Daisuke Sekimoto, Naruki Doi & Ryouji Sai defeat Hartley Jackson, Hikaru Sato & Masayuki Kono (16:57) |
26 | 21.10.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Keiichi Sato) defeat Soma Watanabe & Yuya Susumu (10:29) |
27 | 15.10.2023 | |
Hartley Jackson & Kuma Arashi defeat Kodai Nozaki & Towa Iwasaki (15:31) |
28 | 09.10.2023 | |
Ryota Hama & Tomoaki Honma defeat Hartley Jackson & Kotaro Suzuki (6:37) |
29 | 24.09.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Tomoaki Honma defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) (11:43) |
30 | 21.09.2023 | |
BULK Orchestra (KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Quiet Storm) & Naoki Tanizaki defeat Hartley Jackson, Koji Doi & Koju Takeda (14:32) |
31 | 20.09.2023 | |
BULK Orchestra (Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) & Daisuke Sekimoto defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) (12:46) |
32 | 17.09.2023 | |
Coelacanths (Kaz Hayashi, Minoru Tanaka) & Noriyuki Yoshida defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) (10:02) |
33 | 16.09.2023 | |
Four Way: Hartley Jackson defeats Baliyan Akki and Chon Shiryu and KISHIDA (15:30) |
34 | 09.09.2023 | |
Lumberjack Whipping Three Way Nine Man: BULK Orchestra (KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato & Kotaro Suzuki) and Junjie & STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) (17:19) |
35 | 06.09.2023 | |
Hardcore: Hartley Jackson, Mammoth Sasaki & Yuki Miyazaki defeat Mochi Natsumi, Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda (16:48) |
36 | 27.08.2023 | |
G-INFINITY Title: Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito & Rei Saito) (c) defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kotaro Suzuki) (11:01) |
37 | 26.08.2023 | |
Hartley Jackson & Shota defeat Gota Ihashi & Soma Takao (6:25) |
38 | 26.08.2023 | |
Romance Dawn (Shota & Soma Takao) defeat Gota Ihashi & Hartley Jackson (0:26) |
39 | 23.08.2023 | |
G-INFINITY Title: Voodoo Murders (Jun Saito & Rei Saito) (c) defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kotaro Suzuki) (13:48) |
40 | 13.08.2023 | |
Junjie & Soma Watanabe defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Keiichi Sato) (11:06) |
41 | 13.08.2023 | |
Beer Party Style Drunkers: Koji Doi defeats Hartley Jackson (18:22) |
42 | 06.08.2023 | |
Spirit Of Ganbare World Tag Team Title: Shuichiro Katsumura & Takuya Wada (c) defeat Hartley Jackson & HARUKAZE (16:05) |
43 | 04.08.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Keiichi Sato, Kotaro Suzuki & Yutani) defeat Jack Cartwheel, Junjie, Kento Miyahara & Shigehiro Irie (7:12) |
44 | 30.07.2023 | |
Hardcore: Hartley Jackson & Yuki Miyazaki defeat Hiragi Kurumi & Violento Jack (11:49) |
45 | 17.07.2023 | |
Hartley Jackson & HARUKAZE defeat Yoshiko Hasegawa & Yumehito Imanari (13:53) |
46 | 16.07.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat Junjie & Magnitude Kishiwada (12:47) |
47 | 09.07.2023 | |
Spirit Of Ganbare World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Four Way Survival: Hartley Jackson & HARUKAZE defeat Sento Minzoku (Daiki Shimomura & Minoru Fujita) and Ken Ohka & Kuma Arashi and Tsuyoshi Okada & Yuki Kanzaki (14:57) |
48 | 02.07.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat Black Menso-re & Yoshitatsu (7:12) |
49 | 24.06.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Flamita & Hartley Jackson) defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani & Ryuichi Kawakami) (11:14) |
50 | 17.06.2023 | |
T-Hawk defeats Hartley Jackson (6:51) |
51 | 07.06.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Bendito, Flamita, Hartley Jackson & Kaito Ishida) defeat BULK Orchestra (Galeno Del Mal, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) (8:22) |
52 | 28.05.2023 | |
Keisuke Ishii & Soma Takao defeat Hartley Jackson & Mitch Ryder (10:59) |
53 | 21.05.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida & Yutani) defeat STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & T-Hawk) & Yu Iizuka (13:21) |
54 | 14.05.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat BULK Orchestra (Hayato Tamura, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Ryuichi Kawakami) (13:10) |
55 | 06.05.2023 | |
Elimination: BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, Hayato Tamura, KAZMA SAKAMOTO, Quiet Storm & Ryuichi Kawakami) defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida, Kotaro Suzuki & Yutani) & MAZADA (25:51) |
56 | 05.05.2023 | |
Moeka Haruhi & Shuichiro Katsumura defeat Hartley Jackson & HARUKAZE (15:21) |
57 | 29.04.2023 | |
Hartley Jackson, Ken Ohka & Mizuki Watase defeat Shinichiro Tominaga, Shuichiro Katsumura & Tyson Maeguchi (15:17) |
58 | 24.04.2023 | |
Hardcore: Hartley Jackson & Yuki Miyazaki defeat Chris Brookes & Kohaku (13:26) |
59 | 23.04.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida & Yutani) defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, Hayato Tamura & Quiet Storm) (16:49) |
60 | 22.04.2023 | |
Secret Captain's Fall Elimination: Ken Ohka, Soma Takao [c] & YuuRI defeat Hartley Jackson [c], HARUKAZE & Yumehito Imanari (17:18) |
61 | 16.04.2023 | |
Action Jackson & Hartley Jackson defeat Andruew Tang & Quiet Storm (10:32) |
62 | 12.04.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat Issei Onitsuka & Soma Watanabe (8:47) |
63 | 02.04.2023 | |
BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, Hayato Tamura & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida & Kotaro Suzuki) (17:57) |
64 | 25.03.2023 | |
Hartley Jackson defeats HARUKAZE (11:25) |
65 | 25.03.2023 | |
Keisuke Ishii, Shota & Shunichiro Tominaga defeat Hartley Jackson, Takuya Wada & Yumehito Imanari (12:12) |
66 | 21.03.2023 | |
Komander & STRONGHEARTS (CIMA & T-Hawk) defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Yutani) & Violento Jack (13:25) |
67 | 18.03.2023 | |
Hardcore: Akane Fujita & Hartley Jackson defeat Risa Sera & Super Hardcore Machine (21:40) |
68 | 15.03.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida & Yutani) defeat Yan's Family (Masato Kamino, Takanori Ito & Yusuke Kodama) (18:35) |
69 | 25.02.2023 | |
Keisuke Ishii & Ken Ohka defeat Hartley Jackson & Shuichiro Katsumura (13:39) |
70 | 23.02.2023 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Coelacanths (CIMA, Kaz Hayashi & Minoru Tanaka) & Soma Watanabe defeat Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida, Kotaro Suzuki & Yutani) [2:1] (18:54) |
71 | 19.02.2023 | |
Chris Brookes, Hartley Jackson & Violento Jack defeat Hiragi Kurumi, Risa Sera & Yuki Miyazaki (21:57) |
72 | 15.02.2023 | |
Unit One Night Tournament Final: Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat STRONGHEARTS (CIMA, El Lindaman & T-Hawk) (17:20) |
73 | 15.02.2023 | |
Unit One Night Tournament Semi Final: Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat 60 Seconds (Jun Tonsho, Oji Shiiba & Tetsuya Izuchi) (8:24) |
74 | 12.02.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson & Kaito Ishida) defeat Issei Onitsuka & Tetsuya Izuchi (11:01) |
75 | 28.01.2023 | |
Eight Man Tag Team Survival: Hartley Jackson, Keisuke Ishii, Shinichiro Tominaga & Shota defeat Ken Ohka, Mizuki Watase, Shuichiro Katsumura & Soma Takao (46:20) |
76 | 18.01.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Hartley Jackson, Kaito Ishida & Kotaro Suzuki) defeat BULK Orchestra (Hayato Tamura, KAZMA SAKAMOTO & Quiet Storm) (12:10) |
77 | 08.01.2023 | |
Black Generation International (Gringo Loco, Hartley Jackson & Yutani) defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, Hayato Tamura & Quiet Storm) (10:00)GLEAT Ver. 5 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
78 | 08.01.2023 | |
G-REX Title #1 Contendership Battle Royal: Kaito Ishida defeats Check Shimatani and CIMA and Gringo Loco and Hartley Jackson and Hayato Tamura and Issei Onitsuka and Jack Cartwheel and KAZMA SAKAMOTO and Keiichi Sato and Minoru Tanaka and Quiet Storm and Septimo Dragon and Shigehiro Irie and Soma Watanabe and T-Hawk and Tetsuya Izuchi and Yutani (20:40)GLEAT Ver. 5 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan |
79 | 05.01.2023 | |
Elimination: Ken Ohka, Shigehiro Irie, Shinichiro Tominaga & Shota defeat Hartley Jackson, Keisuke Ishii, Shuichiro Katsumura & Soma Takao (17:34) |
80 | 30.12.2022 | |
Quiet Storm defeats Hartley Jackson (2:37)GLEAT Ver. 4 - Online Stream @ Tokyo Dome City Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
81 | 27.12.2022 | |
Spirit Of Ganbare World Openweight Title: Mizuki Watase defeats Hartley Jackson (c) (17:20) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
82 | 18.12.2022 | |
STRONGHEARTS (CIMA, El Lindaman, Issei Onitsuka & Shigehiro Irie) defeat Black Generation (Flamita & YUTANI), Hartley Jackson & Kaito Ishida (18:10) |
83 | 03.12.2022 | |
Mizuki Watase & Shigehiro Irie defeat Hartley Jackson & Seiya Morohashi (15:58) |
84 | 27.11.2022 | |
Black Generation (Flamita & YUTANI), Hartley Jackson & Kaito Ishida defeat BULK Orchestra (Hayato Tamura & Quiet Storm), Masato Kamino & Takanori Ito (17:13) |
85 | 23.11.2022 | |
Black Generation (Flamita & YUTANI), Hartley Jackson & Kaito Ishida defeat BULK Orchestra (Check Shimatani, Hayato Tamura & Quiet Storm) & Tetsuya Izuchi (5:58) |
86 | 23.11.2022 | |
Hartley Jackson, Masato Kamino & Takanori Ito defeat CIMA, Keiichi Sato & SUGI (7:18) |
87 | 19.11.2022 | |
Hartley Jackson & Seiya Morohashi defeat Mizuki Watase & Tatsuhito Takaiwa (16:41) |
88 | 03.11.2022 | |
Spirit Of Ganbare World Openweight Title: Hartley Jackson (c) defeats Shuichiro Katsumura (21:50) |
89 | 30.10.2022 | |
Check Shimatani & Hartley Jackson defeat 60 Seconds (Keiichi Sato & Tetsuya Izuchi) (10:06) |
90 | 22.10.2022 | |
Kouki Iwasaki & Shuichiro Katsumura defeat Hartley Jackson & Seiya Morohashi (16:38) |
91 | 10.10.2022 | |
Hartley Jackson & Yuna Manase defeat Totoro Satsuki & Violento Jack (14:31) |
92 | 02.10.2022 | |
Spirit Of Ganbare World Openweight Title: Hartley Jackson (c) defeats Yuna Manase (20:15) |
93 | 03.09.2022 | |
Spirit Of Ganbare World Openweight Title: Hartley Jackson defeats Yumehito Imanari (c) (20:28) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
94 | 21.08.2022 | |
Hartley Jackson defeats Shinichiro Tominaga (9:34) |
95 | 13.08.2022 | |
Hartley Jackson & Max The Impaler defeat Mizuki Watase & Tyson Maeguchi (11:02) |
96 | 30.04.2022 | |
Astroman & Hartley Jackson defeat Lil Kraken & Takafumi (11:41) |
97 | 19.04.2022 | |
Hartley Jackson & Hideki Suzuki defeat Hikaru Sato & Keita Yano (16:22) |
98 | 16.04.2022 | |
Chris Vice defeats Hartley Jackson (15:35) |
99 | 10.04.2022 | |
Voodoo Murders (Shogun Okamoto & TARU) defeat Hartley Jackson & Naoshi Sano (8:41) |
100 | 03.04.2022 | |
Hartley Jackson, Junya Matsunaga & Takafumi defeat Shinjiro Otani, Shoki Kitamura & Takumi Baba (18:19) |