CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Stuka Jr.

Active

Current gimmick: Stuka Jr.
Promotion: Consejo Mundial De Lucha Libre
Age: 35 years
Birthday: 17.07.1979
Birthplace: Gomez Palacio, Durango, Mexiko
Sex: male
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Weight: 191 lbs (87 kg)
Relatives in wrestling: Stuka (Bruder), Oso Garcia (Vater), Oso Negro (Bruder), Dandy Garcia (Bruder), Insolito (Neffe), Oso Negro Jr. (Neffe), Espacial (Neffe)
WWW: http://www.twitter.com/stuka_cmll
https://www.facebook.com/stuka.junior
Alter egos: Stuka Jr.
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 29.04.2005
In-ring experience: 9 years
Wrestling style: Techniker, High Flyer
Trainer: El Moro, Oso Garcia & Stuka
Nickname(s): "Human Missile"
Trademark holds: Frog Splash, Hammerlock DDT, Moonsault Plancha
Stuka Jr.
Stuka Jr. (CMLL, 2010) Stuka Jr. (CMLL, 2012) Stuka Jr. (CMLL, 2013) Stuka Jr. (CMLL, 2014)
# Date Promotion Title Type Forum
1 16.12.2010, 07:11 Consejo Mundial De Lucha Libre CMLL: Mexican National Trios Title nun doch vakant, Zwei Wrestler im Test Neuigkeiten Discussion
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
CM Punk (NWA TNA, 2003)
CM Punk: "Before you cut me off—the reason [why] I hate you, the reason in my heart of hearts why I hate you, is [that] I didn't know any better when I was a little kid. When my dad came home smelling...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_mewanttitlematch
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.