CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

Bobby Houston, Cousin Bobby

Active

Also known as Bobby Houston, Cousin Bobby

Current gimmick: Bobby Houston, Cousin Bobby
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 31 years
Birthday: 30.03.1983
Birthplace: Illinois, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
WWW: http://www.myspace.com/bobby_houston
Alter egos: Bobby Houston
Cousin Bobby
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Nickname(s): "Prime Time Playa", "Texas Lightning"
Bobby Houston, Cousin Bobby
Bobby Houston (Independent, 2007) Bobby Houston (Independent, 2008) Bobby Houston (Independent, 2009)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Vickie Guerrero (WWE, 2010)Dolph Ziggler (WWE, 2010)Kofi Kingston (WWE, 2010)Jack Swagger (WWE, 2010)
Vickie Guerrero: "Excuse me!" [Buhrufe] "I said excuse me!" [Noch lautere Buhrufe] "As the offical consultant of Friday Night Smackdown, I am here to file a complaint against John Cena. Last week, Dolph...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
funny_japanesecommercial
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.