CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

Jesus De Leon, Mr. 450

Active

Also known as Hammett, Mr. 450, Jesus De Leon, Jesus Perez

Current gimmick: Jesus De Leon, Mr. 450
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 27 years
Real name: John Jesus Yurnet
Birthday: 21.06.1987
Birthplace: Hormigueros, Puerto Rico, USA
Sex: male
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
WWW: http://twitter.com/450flying
http://www.facebook.com/450hammett
http://www.myspace.com/mr450hammett
Alter egos: Hammett
    a.k.a.  Mr. 450
Jesus De Leon
Jesus Perez
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 2002
Wrestling style: Techniker, High Flyer
Trainer: Invader #3, Johnny Rivera & Cruzz
Nickname(s): "Mr. 450"
Trademark holds: 450° Splash
Jesus De Leon, Mr. 450
Hammett (WWC, 2005) Hammett (WWC, 2006) Hammett (WWC, 2007) Hammett (WWC, 2008) Hammett (Independent, 2009) Hammett (Independent, 2011) Mr. 450 (AJPW, 2013)
- liiert mit Wrestlerin Sexy Juliette
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
John Bradshaw Layfield (WWE, 2009)Shawn Michaels (WWE, 2009)
[JBL betritt nach seiner gestrigen Niederlage gegen Shawn Michaels erwartungsgemäß schlecht gelaunt den Ring.] JBL: "As of last night Shawn Michaels is no longer my employee. I had my people write Shawn a very large check last night....Read on!

Do you know this picture?
pose_thunderlips
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.