CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Chris Colt

Deceased

Also known as American Dream Machine, Chuck Dupree, Chuck Harris, Don Juan The Magnificent, Jim Dillinger, Maurice Chevier, Paul Dupree

Real name: Charles H. Harris
Birthday: 1946
Birthplace: USA
Obit: 30.08.1996
Cause of death: berdosis Drogen & Alkohol
Sex: male
Height: 5' 10" (179 cm)
Weight: 238 lbs (108 kg)
Alter egos: American Dream Machine
Chris Colt
Chuck Dupree
Chuck Harris
Don Juan The Magnificent
Jim Dillinger
Maurice Chevier
Paul Dupree
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Trademark holds: Knee To The Back
Jim Dillinger (Independent, 1970) Chris Colt (Independent, 197x)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
CM Punk (WWE, 2012)The Big Show (WWE, 2012)
CM Punk: "WrestleMania Moments are what most everybody in the locker room always talks about, everybody wants their WrestleMania Moment. Last week I had myself a RAW Moment. A RAW Moment that was bigger than most peoples' WrestleMania Moments. But before I get in...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
thisismyyard
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.