CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Ox Anderson

Deceased

Real name: Don Anderson
Birthday: 06.09.1931
Birthplace: Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Obit: 18.01.2003 (at the age of 71)
Cause of death: Herzversagen
Sex: male
Marital partner: Erna Dean
Alter egos: Ox Anderson
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Wrestling style: unbekannt
Ox Anderson (Independent, 195x)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
The Big Show (WWE, 2008)
The Big Show: "Well, I would like to congratulate my WrestleMania opponent, Floyd Mayweather... and his manager... and his one, two, three, four, five, six bodyguards, steel chair, and of course his brass knuckles. Congratulations to all of you! Floyd Mayweather,...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
pose_youngflair
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.