CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List

Sid Sylum

Active

Current gimmick: Sid Sylum
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 29 years
Birthday: 14.07.1984
Birthplace: Surrey, British Columbia, Canada
Sex: male
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Weight: 218 lbs (99 kg)
WWW: http://twitter.com/SidSylum
http://www.facebook.com/SidSylum
Alter egos: Sid Sylum
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 10.2005
Nickname(s): "The Punk Rock Kid"
Trademark holds: Diving Headbutt
Sid Sylum
Sid Sylum (Independent, 2007) Sid Sylum (Independent, 2008) Sid Sylum (Independent, 2009) Sid Sylum (Independent, 2010) Sid Sylum (Independent, 2012)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
The Undertaker (WWF, 1994)
The Undertaker: "Be not proud. The spirit of the Undertaker lives within the soul of all mankind - the eternal flame of life that cannot be extinguished; the origin of which cannot be explained. The answer lies in the everlasting spirit. Soon, all mankind will...Read on!

Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Do you know this picture?
cool_morishimamoonsault
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.