CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Crystal Carmichael

Inactive

Also known as Crystal, Crystal White

Birthday: 03.10.1981
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Sex: female
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Alter egos: Crystal Carmichael
    a.k.a.  Crystal
    a.k.a.  Crystal White
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1999
Wrestling style: Techniker
Nickname(s): "The Diva"
Trademark holds: Double-D, Somersault Senton, German Suplex, Angle Slam
Crystal Carmichael (Independent, 2007) Crystal (Independent, 2009)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
New Jack (Independent, 2004)
New Jack: "You know what? Somebody gave me a choice. And Iím sure youíre all good at math so go figure". [zeigt auf Axl und Ian Rotten] Axl: you and Ian. Much love. Because you know how we lay it down in this building. The true fans...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
fatandfatter
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.