CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Most of our database tables can be sorted freely by columns by clicking on this icon in the column title. Would you like to know the biggest or heaviest wrestlers of all times? Just open the wrestlers list and sort by the respective column. Or, if you find that top/flop 100 are not enough, just sort the tables by ratings and find out what is the 101st most popular match in our matchguide.

Midajah

Inactive

Real name: Melinda Midajah McCullum
Birthday: 23.07.1970
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA
Sex: female
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
WWW: http://www.midajah.com
http://www.myspace.com/midajahmccullum
Alter egos: Midajah
Roles: Valet
Beginning of in-ring career: 12.1999
End of in-ring career: 2003
Trainer: WCW Power Plant
Nickname(s): "Big Poppa Pump's Freak"
Midajah
Midajah (WCW, 2000)
- arbeitet als Übersetzerin (Englisch/Spanisch), Fitneß-Trainer und Model
3.29
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 20
Number of comments: 6
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 2x
7.0 0x
6.0 2x
5.0 1x
4.0 6x
3.0 1x
2.0 4x
1.0 1x
0.0 3x
Average Rating: 3.45
Average in 2013: 1.00
Average in 2009: 2.75
Average in 2008: 3.00
Average in 2007: 4.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Steve Austin (WWF, 1996)
Steve Austin: "Pink tights—what the hell is THAT all about, Bret? This ain't no ballet class. Sunglasses and sparklers? What a load of CRAP. So, Bret, you're coming back to continue a LEGACY? UH-UNH! Stone Cold's gonna make your comeback a living HELL. So, you...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_mewanttitlematch
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.