151 | 17.10.2009 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Colony (Carpenter Ant & Green Ant) (8:40) |
152 | 13.09.2009 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Delirious & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Roughnecks (Eddie Kingston & Grizzly Redwood) (10:37) |
153 | 12.09.2009 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Delirious & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos & Player Uno) (9:40) |
154 | 16.08.2009 | |
Four Way Elimination: Team FIST (Gran Akuma & Icarus) defeat Chiva V & Halcon Guerrero and The Colony (Green Ant & Soldier Ant) and The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Delirious & UltraMantis Black) |
155 | 31.07.2009 | |
The Colony (Fire Ant, Green Ant & Soldier Ant) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Delirious & UltraMantis Black) (16:24) |
156 | 14.06.2009 | |
The Badd Boys (Brad Badd & Chad Badd) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) (10:40) |
157 | 13.06.2009 | |
Atsushi Ohashi, Jaki Numazawa & The Colony (Fire Ant, Green Ant (Kazuhiko Miyakami) & Soldier Ant) defeat 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews), Chuck Taylor & The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) (5:50) |
158 | 13.06.2009 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) defeat Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi (9:16) |
159 | 12.06.2009 | |
The Colony (Fire Ant & Soldier Ant) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) (14:10) |
160 | 09.06.2009 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Daisuke Masaoka (6:48) |
161 | 24.05.2009 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Delirious & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos & Player Uno) & Create-A-Wrestler (10:24) |
162 | 26.04.2009 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Create-A-Wrestler (4:53) |
163 | 29.03.2009 | |
12 Team Gauntlet: Jigsaw & Mike Quackenbush defeat Beef Wellington & Steven Weiner and Cheech And Cloudy (Cheech Hernandez & KC Day) and Da Soul Touchaz (Marshe Rockett & Willie Richardson) and Incoherence (Frightmare & Hallowicked) and Mitch Ryder & Pinkie Sanchez and Ryan Drago & Tony Kozina and The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) and The Roughnecks (Brodie Lee & Grizzly Redwood) and Create-A-Wrestler & Player Uno and The Sea Donsters (Hydra & Tim Donst) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (43:10) |
164 | 21.02.2009 | |
King Of Trios 2009 Qualifying: The Roughnecks (Brodie Lee, Eddie Kingston & Grizzly Redwood) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) & Sami Callihan (13:53) |
165 | 20.02.2009 | |
Cheech And Cloudy (Cheech Hernandez & KC Day) & Hydra defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) & Pinkie Sanchez (7:32) |
166 | 25.01.2009 | |
Jigsaw & Mike Quackenbush defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) (10:28) |
167 | 14.12.2008 | |
Hydra defeats UltraMantis Black (7:49) |
168 | 12.12.2008 | |
The Sea Donsters (Hydra & Tim Donst) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) (7:00) |
169 | 16.11.2008 | |
Helios defeats UltraMantis Black (9:39) |
170 | 15.11.2008 | |
Torneo Cibernetico 16 Man Elimination: Team Equinox (Equinox, Fire Ant, Helios, Hydra, Mike Quackenbush, Soldier Ant, Tim Donst & Worker Ant) defeat Team Vin Gerard (Amasis, Crossbones, Eddie Kingston, Lince Dorado, Ophidian, STIGMA, UltraMantis Black & Vin Gerard) (76:06) |
171 | 19.10.2008 | |
Incoherence (Delirious & Hallowicked) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) (11:29) |
172 | 18.10.2008 | |
Global Gauntlet Showdown Match #2: Jaki Numazawa [Big Japan] defeats UltraMantis Black [CHIKARA] (9:36) |
173 | 21.09.2008 | |
Mike Quackenbush, The Colony (Fire Ant, Soldier Ant & Worker Ant) & Tim Donst defeat The UnStable (Colin Delaney, STIGMA & Vin Gerard) & The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) (16:12) |
174 | 20.09.2008 | |
Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz, Marshe Rockett, Trauma & Willie Richardson) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black), Sami Callihan & Trik Davis |
175 | 07.09.2008 | |
Helios, Hydra & Incoherence (Delirious & Hallowicked) defeat The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell & TJ Cannon) & The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) (6:17) |
176 | 10.08.2008 | |
Dr. Cube & The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) defeat Mike Quackenbush & The Sea Donsters (Hydra & Tim Donst) (12:51) |
177 | 13.07.2008 | |
Tim Donst defeats UltraMantis Black (4:49) |
178 | 14.06.2008 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) defeat Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz & Willie Richardson) (12:47) |
179 | 13.06.2008 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Hydra, Tim Donst & UltraMantis Black) defeat Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Gran Akuma & Icarus) (18:41) |
180 | 17.05.2008 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra, Tim Donst & UltraMantis Black) defeat El Pantera & The Colony (Fire Ant, Soldier Ant & Worker Ant) (17:24) |
181 | 19.04.2008 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Tim Donst (6:25) |
182 | 29.02.2008 | |
King Of Trios 2008 Block B First Round: The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Sea Amigos (Call-Me-Kevin, DW Cycloptopuss III & Unibouzu) (5:24) |
183 | 29.02.2008 | |
King Of Trios 2008 Block B Second Round: BLKOUT (Eddie Kingston, Joker & Ruckus) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) (9:08) |
184 | 27.01.2008 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) defeat Cheech & Cloudy (10:27) |
185 | 09.12.2007 | |
The Colony (Fire Ant, Soldier Ant & Worker Ant) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) (12:57) |
186 | 01.12.2007 | |
Carnage Cup 2007 First Round Three Way Barbed Wire Boards & Tables: Scotty Vortekz and Sexxxy Eddy defeat UltraMantis Black (11:00) |
187 | 16.11.2007 | |
MIYAWAKI defeats UltraMantis Black (8:17) |
188 | 10.11.2007 | |
2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) defeat Crossbones & UltraMantis BlackC4 The Big Bang - Event @ Knights Of Colombus Hall in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada |
189 | 27.10.2007 | |
Hydra & Jigsaw defeat Shane Storm & UltraMantis Black (5:59) |
190 | 26.10.2007 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) defeat Dragon Dragon, Moscow The Communist Bovine & USApe (9:45)CHIKARA Bruised - Event @ Riverside Beneficial Assoc. Building in Reading, Pennsylvania, USA |
191 | 22.09.2007 | |
Incoherence (Delirious & Hallowicked) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Hydra & UltraMantis Black) (7:04) |
192 | 18.08.2007 | |
Soldier Ant defeats UltraMantis Black (5:24) |
193 | 05.08.2007 | |
Moscow The Communist Bovine, ShaneSaw (Jigsaw & Shane Storm) & Tim Donst defeat The Southern Saints (Chris Styles, Justin Reed & Shawn Reed) & UltraMantis Black (13:11) |
194 | 21.07.2007 | |
Cheech, Cloudy & Hallowicked defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) (15:37) |
195 | 04.07.2007 | |
Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) & Ophidian defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) (15:20)CHIKARA - Event @ Camden, New Jersey, USA |
196 | 24.06.2007 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) defeat Moscow The Communist Bovine, Player Uno & Super Xtremo (9:02) |
197 | 27.05.2007 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Hydra & UltraMantis Black) defeat The Olsen Twins (Colin Olsen & Jimmy Olsen) (10:15) |
198 | 22.04.2007 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) defeat Andy Sumner, Drew Gulak & Tim Donst (10:15) |
199 | 14.04.2007 | |
Steve Ranton Memorial Tournament First Round: Shane Storm defeats UltraMantis Black |
200 | 25.03.2007 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) defeat Rutherford B. Lazer & Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner & Drew Gulak) |
201 | 25.03.2007 | |
20 Man Super Rumble Of Doom Battle Royal: Claudio Castagnoli defeats Cheech and Chris Hero and Cloudy and Crossbones and Eddie Kingston and Equinox and Fire Ant and Gran Akuma and Hallowicked and Hydra and Icarus and Jigsaw and Larry Sweeney and Lince Dorado and Mike Quackenbush and Retail Dragon and Shane Storm and UltraMantis Black and Worker Ant (21:10) |
202 | 23.03.2007 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Create-A-Wrestler (2:24) |
203 | 18.02.2007 | |
17 Team Gauntlet: Cheech & Cloudy defeat 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and American Balloon & Danshoku Dino and Arrogance (Chris Bosh & Scott Lost) and Babyface Fire (Jason Gory & Shiima Xion) and Brandon Thomaselli & Vito Thomaselli and Create-A-Wrestler & Player Uno and Equinox & Fire Ant and Excalibur & Joey Ryan and Larry Sweeney & ShareCropper and Mitch Ryder & Robbie Ellis and The Colony (Soldier Ant & Worker Ant) and The New Jersey All-Stars (JC Ryder & Lucky) and The Olsen Twins (Colin Olsen & Jimmy Olsen) and The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Hydra & UltraMantis Black) and The Prescription Thugs (Darkness Crabtree & Dr. Cheung) and The Ring Crew Express (Dunn & Marcos) (51:43) |
204 | 16.02.2007 | |
King Of Trios Tournament First Round: A Very Mysterious Ice Cream (Claudio Castagnoli) & Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) (18:36) |
205 | 28.01.2007 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Equinox |
206 | 18.11.2006 | |
Cheech, Cloudy & Incoherence (Delirious & Hallowicked) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Blind Rage, Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) (17:02) |
207 | 17.11.2006 | |
Incoherence (Delirious & Hallowicked) defeat The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Hydra & UltraMantis Black) (12:29)CHIKARA Brick - Event @ Riverside Beneficial Assoc. Building in Reading, Pennsylvania, USA |
208 | 12.11.2006 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) defeat Equinox, Retail Dragon & Trik Davis (10:02) |
209 | 28.10.2006 | |
The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black) defeat Equinox & The Colony (Fire Ant & Soldier Ant) (10:58) |
210 | 22.09.2006 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Hallowicked (10:27) |
211 | 20.08.2006 | |
The North Star Express (Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz) defeat Hydra & UltraMantis Black (10:43) |
212 | 19.08.2006 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats Tex Benedict (11:04) |
213 | 22.07.2006 | |
Hydra & UltraMantis Black defeat The Colony (Fire Ant & Soldier Ant) (7:48) |
214 | 08.04.2006 | |
Seven Way Gauntlet: Rorschach defeats Big Buddha and Bruce Chan and Curtis Byron Steele and Jawree Turnbuckles and Shane Storm and UltraMantis Black |
215 | 19.11.2005 | |
UltraMantis Black defeats The Prophet (16:49) |
216 | 18.11.2005 | |
Angel de Fuego, Equinox & The Coca Cola Connection (Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz) defeat Crossbones, Rorschach & The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (10:05) |
217 | 13.11.2005 | |
Dr. Cheung, Hydra, Icarus & UltraMantis Black defeat Lancelot (Lance Steel & Lance Steel), Angel de Fuego & Dragon Dragon (Equinox) (9:50) |
218 | 30.10.2005 | |
ICW/ICWA Tex-Arkana Television Title: Larry Sweeney (c) defeats UltraMantis Black (10:57) |
219 | 29.10.2005 | |
Three Way: The Monster From Under The Ring defeats Crossbones and UltraMantis Black (5:48)NEXT Monster Mash - Event @ New Alhambra Sports & Entertainment Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
220 | 22.10.2005 | |
Torneo Cibernetico 16 Man Elimination: The Kings Of Wrestling (Arik Cannon, Chris Hero, Claudio Castagnoli, Gran Akuma & Icarus) & The Dark Breed (Blind Rage, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Eddie Kingston, Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush, Milano Collection AT, Mister ZERO, Sabian, Shane Storm & Skayde (104:26) |
221 | 27.08.2005 | |
MWF Junior Title #1 Contendership Six Way: X-Ode defeats Amazing Chrys and Flip D. Berger and Hashinoku and Prophet and UltraMantis BlackMWF - Event @ Arena Camp Bosco in Salaberry de Valleyfield, Quebec, Canada |
222 | 26.08.2005 | |
Player Uno defeats UltraMantis Black |
223 | 13.08.2005 | |
The Dark Breed (Blind Rage & UltraMantis Black) defeat Lancelot (Lance Steel & Lance Steel) (6:13) |
224 | 23.07.2005 | |
The Dark Breed (Blind Rage, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush & Sabian (12:58) |
225 | 19.06.2005 | |
The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Team Toryumon X (Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Skayde) (14:18) |
226 | 17.06.2005 | |
The Black T-Shirt Squad (Mike Quackenbush & Reckless Youth) & Jigsaw defeat The Dark Breed (Blind Rage, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (22:34) |
227 | 22.05.2005 | |
Equinox, Shun The Kabuki Kid & USApe defeat Rorschach & The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (12:36) |
228 | 21.05.2005 | |
Shane Storm defeats UltraMantis Black (8:50) |
229 | 20.05.2005 | |
The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Shun The Kabuki Kid (8:42) |
230 | 16.04.2005 | |
Tag Team Gauntlet: Knight Eye For The Pirate Guy (Jolly Roger & Lance Steel) defeat All Money Is Legal (K-Murda & K-Pusha) and The New Jersey Independent All-Stars (Danny Rage & JC Ryder) and The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) and Team FIST (Gran Akuma & Icarus) and Sweet 'n' Sour International (Larry Sweeney & ShareCropper) and Perfect Strangers (Emil Sitoci & Trik Davis) (39:21) |
231 | 02.04.2005 | |
Jason Blade, Nocturne & Spider defeat Mister ZERO, Rorschach & UltraMantis BlackCCW - Event @ Cardinal Shehan Center in Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA |
232 | 19.03.2005 | |
The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Anthony Franco & Matt Turner (11:24) |
233 | 12.03.2005 | |
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title #1 Contendership: Rorschach defeats UltraMantis BlackECPW - Event @ Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania, USA |
234 | 18.12.2004 | |
Gran Akuma, Mike Quackenbush & Shane Storm defeat Jack Marciano & The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (14:19) |
235 | 19.11.2004 | |
Men At Work (Mister ZERO & Shane Storm) defeat The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (11:59) |
236 | 06.11.2004 | |
Hallowicked, Mister ZERO & Nocturne defeat Icarus, Rorschach & UltraMantis BlackCCW Aftermath - Event @ Sunnyside Elementary School in Shelton, Connecticut, USA |
237 | 30.10.2004 | |
Torneo Cibernetico 16 Man Elimination: Team CHIKARA (DJ Skittlez, Gran Akuma, Icarus, Jigsaw, Jolly Roger, Mister ZERO, Private Eye & Shane Storm) defeat Sweet 'n' Sour International (Crossbones, Hallowicked, Larry Sweeney, Mano Metalico, Rorschach, ShareCropper, Spyrazul & UltraMantis Black) (76:06) |
238 | 25.09.2004 | |
CHIKARA vs. Sweet 'n' Sour International Seven Match Series Match #5: UltraMantis Black defeats Mister ZERO (7:48) |
239 | 24.09.2004 | |
DJ Skittlez defeats UltraMantis Black (4:13)CHIKARA 77 - Event @ The Riverside Beneficial Association in Reading, Pennsylvania, USA |
240 | 11.09.2004 | |
Team FIST (Gran Akuma & Icarus), Men At Work (Mister ZERO & Shane Storm) & Mike Quackenbush defeat Jack Marciano, Jigsaw, Larry Sweeney & The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) (14:38) |
241 | 27.08.2004 | |
The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Team FIST (Gran Akuma & Icarus) (10:20) |
242 | 11.08.2004 | |
PXW Light Heavyweight Title Ten Man Three Way Dance Gauntlet: Rodney X defeats Scott Fowler (c) and Andrew Bates and Icarus and Nicky Ice and Rebecca Payne and Rocky Styles and Rorschach and Tsunami and UltraMantis Black - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
243 | 31.07.2004 | |
The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) & DJ Skittlez defeat Flex Fenom, Mobius & Spyrazul |
244 | 10.07.2004 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) & Skayde defeat Icarus, Mike Quackenbush & Mister ZERO [2:1] (10:02) |
245 | 22.05.2004 | |
The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) defeat Men At Work (Mister ZERO & Shane Storm) (11:20) |
246 | 15.05.2004 | |
Larry Sweeney & Shane Storm defeat The Dark Breed (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black) |
247 | 09.04.2004 | |
Joker & Sabian defeat UltraZERO (Mister ZERO & Ultramantis) (12:01) |
248 | 03.04.2004 | |
PXW Light Heavyweight Title Three Way Match (vakant): Scott Fowler defeats Rodney X and UltraMantis Black - TITLE CHANGE !!!PXW - Event @ SS Palmer Elementary School in Palmerton, Palmerton, USA |
249 | 02.04.2004 | |
Team FIST (Gran Akuma & Icarus), Mike Quackenbush & Ultramantis defeat Hallowicked & The Toxic Trio (Eddie Kingston, Jack Marciano & Jigsaw) (10:44) |
250 | 28.03.2004 | |
Jolly Roger, Mike Quackenbush & Ultramantis defeat Hallowicked, Jack Marciano & JigsawJCW - Event @ Garfield, New Jersey, USA |